Burn Deildin
2025 – 26
Vinnar 2025–2026
H71
H71
Endaspælið 2026
Burn Deildin · 2025–26
Fjórðingsfinala
STÍF
KÍF
Hálvfinala
Kyndil
STÍF
Finalan
Bronsudystur
STÍF
VÍF
Hálvfinala
Fjórðingsfinala
VÍF
Neistin
Vinnar 2025–2026
H71
H71
Endaspælið 2026
Burn Deildin · 2025–26
Fjórðingsfinalur
STÍF
KÍF
VÍF
Neistin
Hálvfinalur
Kyndil
STÍF
Finala
Bronsudystur
STÍF
VÍF
Kappingin
Støðan
| # | Lið | Stig | V | J | T | Mál | +/- | Form | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
H71
|
29 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 645–501 | +144 | T V V | 18 |
| 2 |
Kyndil
|
25 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 569–487 | +82 | V V J | 18 |
| 3 |
STÍF
|
22 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 571–514 | +57 | V T V | 18 |
| 4 |
VÍF
|
20 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 532–514 | +18 | T V V | 18 |
| 5 |
Neistin
|
15 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 471–505 | -34 | T T J | 18 |
| 6 |
Kíf
|
14 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 518–534 | -16 | V T V | 18 |
| 7 |
Team Klaks
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 359–610 | -251 | T T T | 18 |
2025–26
Allir dystir
Top 5
1
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
6.6
2
H
Høgni Heinason
H71
6.3
3
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
STÍF
6.3
4
O
Ovi Lützen
Kyndil
6.1
5
H
Hans Eli Sigurbjørnsson
Kíf
6.0
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
6.6
2
H
Høgni Heinason
H71
6.3
3
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
STÍF
6.3
4
O
Ovi Lützen
Kyndil
6.1
5
H
Hans Eli Sigurbjørnsson
Kíf
6.0
1
F
Filip Jojic
VÍF
165
2
J
Jákup Egholm
H71
157
3
W
William Skovsager
Kyndil
148
4
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
129
5
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
STÍF
128
Filip Jojic
VÍF
165
2
J
Jákup Egholm
H71
157
3
W
William Skovsager
Kyndil
148
4
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
129
5
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
STÍF
128
1
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
STÍF
157
2
H
Høgni Heinason
H71
141
3
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
112
4
O
Ovi Lützen
Kyndil
108
5
J
Jógvan Andreas Lamhauge
STÍF
99
Trúgvi Hávardsson
STÍF
157
2
H
Høgni Heinason
H71
141
3
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
112
4
O
Ovi Lützen
Kyndil
108
5
J
Jógvan Andreas Lamhauge
STÍF
99
1
T
Tórður Skorheim Guttesen
Kyndil
150
2
M
Milenko Jelic Jelkan
Kíf
144
3
I
Ingi Johannesen
STÍF
142
4
M
Mladen Mjerimacka
Team Klaksvík
141
5
M
Micah Wardum Ragnarsson
H71
122
Tórður Skorheim Guttesen
Kyndil
150
2
M
Milenko Jelic Jelkan
Kíf
144
3
I
Ingi Johannesen
STÍF
142
4
M
Mladen Mjerimacka
Team Klaksvík
141
5
M
Micah Wardum Ragnarsson
H71
122
1
T
Tóki Fríðriksson
Kíf
19
2
J
Jón Eyðunsson Midjord
STÍF
17
3
Á
Áki Egilsnes
VÍF
17
4
F
Filip Jojic
VÍF
16
5
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
STÍF
15
Sí øll hagtøl
Tóki Fríðriksson
Kíf
19
2
J
Jón Eyðunsson Midjord
STÍF
17
3
Á
Áki Egilsnes
VÍF
17
4
F
Filip Jojic
VÍF
16
5
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
STÍF
15
Handballstatz
Øll tíðindi
Tíðindi
Leikarar · 2025–26
Sí øll hagtøl
Hagtøl
Yvirlit
| Rank | Leikari | Lið | Pláss | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 158.3 | 6.6 | 129 | 128 | 5.4 | 63.2% | 112 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
| 2 |
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
|
STÍF
|
CB | 138.5 | 6.3 | 92 | 92 | 4.2 | 61.3% | 157 | 5 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 3 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 135.2 | 5.9 | 157 | 82 | 6.8 | 80.5% | 12 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 85.2% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 4 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 134.0 | 6.1 | 109 | 89 | 5.0 | 66.1% | 108 | 14 | 19 | 36 | 20 | 66.7% | 2 | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 5 |
H
Høgni Heinason
|
H71
|
CB | 132.7 | 6.3 | 74 | 65 | 3.5 | 67.3% | 141 | 6 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 6 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 123.6 | 5.6 | 148 | 129 | 6.7 | 59.9% | 85 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 7 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 119.0 | 5.0 | 95 | 95 | 4.0 | 64.2% | 80 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
| 8 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 114.5 | 5.7 | 165 | 109 | 8.3 | 57.3% | 82 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 84.8% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 20 |
| 9 |
P
Pauli Hentze Rasmussen
|
STÍF
|
RB | 107.5 | 5.1 | 117 | 117 | 5.6 | 63.6% | 45 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 10 |
J
Jógvan Andreas Lamhauge
|
STÍF
|
CB | 100.3 | 4.6 | 82 | 76 | 3.7 | 63.1% | 99 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 6 | 85.7% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 1 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 158.3 | 6.6 | 129 | 128 | 5.4 | 63.2% | 112 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
| 2 |
H
Høgni Heinason
|
H71
|
CB | 132.7 | 6.3 | 74 | 65 | 3.5 | 67.3% | 141 | 6 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 3 |
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
|
STÍF
|
CB | 138.5 | 6.3 | 92 | 92 | 4.2 | 61.3% | 157 | 5 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 4 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 134.0 | 6.1 | 109 | 89 | 5.0 | 66.1% | 108 | 14 | 19 | 36 | 20 | 66.7% | 2 | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 5 |
H
Hans Eli Sigurbjørnsson
|
Kíf
|
LB / LW | 66.2 | 6.0 | 72 | 62 | 6.5 | 66.7% | 31 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 6 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 135.2 | 5.9 | 157 | 82 | 6.8 | 80.5% | 12 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 85.2% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 7 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 114.5 | 5.7 | 165 | 109 | 8.3 | 57.3% | 82 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 84.8% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 20 |
| 8 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 123.6 | 5.6 | 148 | 129 | 6.7 | 59.9% | 85 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 9 |
P
Pauli Hentze Rasmussen
|
STÍF
|
RB | 107.5 | 5.1 | 117 | 117 | 5.6 | 63.6% | 45 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 10 | B Benedikt Emil Aðalssteinsson |
Kíf
|
CB | 30.2 | 5.0 | 40 | 32 | 6.7 | 55.6% | 22 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 1 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 114.5 | 5.7 | 165 | 109 | 8.3 | 57.3% | 82 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 84.8% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 20 |
| 2 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 135.2 | 5.9 | 157 | 82 | 6.8 | 80.5% | 12 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 85.2% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 3 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 123.6 | 5.6 | 148 | 129 | 6.7 | 59.9% | 85 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 4 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 158.3 | 6.6 | 129 | 128 | 5.4 | 63.2% | 112 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
| 5 |
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
|
STÍF
|
LW | 93.7 | 4.3 | 128 | 52 | 5.8 | 74.4% | 4 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 76 | 83.5% | 2 | 15 | 0 | 22 |
| 6 |
P
Pauli Hentze Rasmussen
|
STÍF
|
RB | 107.5 | 5.1 | 117 | 117 | 5.6 | 63.6% | 45 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 7 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 134.0 | 6.1 | 109 | 89 | 5.0 | 66.1% | 108 | 14 | 19 | 36 | 20 | 66.7% | 2 | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 8 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 119.0 | 5.0 | 95 | 95 | 4.0 | 64.2% | 80 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
| 9 |
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
|
STÍF
|
CB | 138.5 | 6.3 | 92 | 92 | 4.2 | 61.3% | 157 | 5 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 10 | J Jónas Sólsker |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 26.0 | 1.5 | 87 | 87 | 5.1 | 43.1% | 19 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 17 |
| 1 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 123.6 | 5.6 | 148 | 129 | 6.7 | 59.9% | 85 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 158.3 | 6.6 | 129 | 128 | 5.4 | 63.2% | 112 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
| 3 |
P
Pauli Hentze Rasmussen
|
STÍF
|
RB | 107.5 | 5.1 | 117 | 117 | 5.6 | 63.6% | 45 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 4 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 114.5 | 5.7 | 165 | 109 | 8.3 | 57.3% | 82 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 84.8% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 20 |
| 5 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 119.0 | 5.0 | 95 | 95 | 4.0 | 64.2% | 80 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
| 6 |
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
|
STÍF
|
CB | 138.5 | 6.3 | 92 | 92 | 4.2 | 61.3% | 157 | 5 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 7 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 134.0 | 6.1 | 109 | 89 | 5.0 | 66.1% | 108 | 14 | 19 | 36 | 20 | 66.7% | 2 | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 8 | J Jónas Sólsker |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 26.0 | 1.5 | 87 | 87 | 5.1 | 43.1% | 19 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 17 |
| 9 |
D
Djóni Bárðason Nielsen
|
VÍF
|
PV | 86.5 | 3.8 | 83 | 83 | 3.6 | 83.8% | 12 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 13 | 0 | 23 |
| 10 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 135.2 | 5.9 | 157 | 82 | 6.8 | 80.5% | 12 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 85.2% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 1 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 114.5 | 5.7 | 165 | 109 | 8.3 | 57.3% | 82 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 84.8% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 20 |
| 2 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 135.2 | 5.9 | 157 | 82 | 6.8 | 80.5% | 12 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 85.2% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 3 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 123.6 | 5.6 | 148 | 129 | 6.7 | 59.9% | 85 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 4 | B Benedikt Emil Aðalssteinsson |
Kíf
|
CB | 30.2 | 5.0 | 40 | 32 | 6.7 | 55.6% | 22 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 |
H
Hans Eli Sigurbjørnsson
|
Kíf
|
LB / LW | 66.2 | 6.0 | 72 | 62 | 6.5 | 66.7% | 31 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 6 |
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
|
STÍF
|
LW | 93.7 | 4.3 | 128 | 52 | 5.8 | 74.4% | 4 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 76 | 83.5% | 2 | 15 | 0 | 22 |
| 7 |
P
Pauli Hentze Rasmussen
|
STÍF
|
RB | 107.5 | 5.1 | 117 | 117 | 5.6 | 63.6% | 45 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 8 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 158.3 | 6.6 | 129 | 128 | 5.4 | 63.2% | 112 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
| 9 | P Páll Müller |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 11.5 | 2.9 | 21 | 15 | 5.3 | 58.3% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10 | J Jónas Sólsker |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 26.0 | 1.5 | 87 | 87 | 5.1 | 43.1% | 19 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 17 |
| 1 |
H
Helgi Jacob Halldórsson
|
H71
|
PV | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2 |
H
Henning Rubeksen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
GK | 10.9 | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 |
J
Jan Pauli Toft Johannesen
|
Kyndil
|
GK | 25.1 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| 4 |
J
Jóan Pauli Patursson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 27.8 | 2.1 | 6 | 6 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 5 | K Klæmint Vilhelmsen Ludvig |
H71
|
LW | 8.7 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 6 |
R
Richard Hans Dickson
|
Kíf
|
PV | 10.7 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 7 | R Ronni Reyðberg |
Team Klaksvík
|
PV | 15.3 | 1.4 | 8 | 8 | 0.7 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| 8 |
R
Rói Borum Davidsen
|
Kíf
|
GK | 39.3 | 2.5 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 9 | T Tummas F. Joensen |
VÍF
|
– | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10 |
T
Tummas Jákup Sørensen
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 10.4 | 2.1 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 |
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
|
STÍF
|
CB | 138.5 | 6.3 | 92 | 92 | 4.2 | 61.3% | 157 | 5 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 2 |
H
Høgni Heinason
|
H71
|
CB | 132.7 | 6.3 | 74 | 65 | 3.5 | 67.3% | 141 | 6 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 3 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 158.3 | 6.6 | 129 | 128 | 5.4 | 63.2% | 112 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
| 4 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 134.0 | 6.1 | 109 | 89 | 5.0 | 66.1% | 108 | 14 | 19 | 36 | 20 | 66.7% | 2 | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 5 |
J
Jógvan Andreas Lamhauge
|
STÍF
|
CB | 100.3 | 4.6 | 82 | 76 | 3.7 | 63.1% | 99 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 6 | 85.7% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 6 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 123.6 | 5.6 | 148 | 129 | 6.7 | 59.9% | 85 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 7 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 114.5 | 5.7 | 165 | 109 | 8.3 | 57.3% | 82 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 84.8% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 20 |
| 8 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 119.0 | 5.0 | 95 | 95 | 4.0 | 64.2% | 80 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
| 9 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 83.1 | 4.9 | 80 | 79 | 4.7 | 51.6% | 74 | 14 | 23 | 42 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 17 |
| 10 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 88.0 | 4.6 | 70 | 70 | 3.7 | 59.8% | 73 | 6 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
| 1 |
Á
Ári Arnason
|
Neistin
|
LW | 76.6 | 4.0 | 74 | 42 | 3.9 | 73.3% | 9 | 31 | 0 | 8 | 32 | 72.7% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19 |
| 2 |
F
Fríði Magnussen
|
Neistin
|
LB | 48.6 | 2.7 | 39 | 39 | 2.2 | 55.7% | 4 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 10 | 1 | 18 |
| 3 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 135.2 | 5.9 | 157 | 82 | 6.8 | 80.5% | 12 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 85.2% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 4 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 158.3 | 6.6 | 129 | 128 | 5.4 | 63.2% | 112 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
| 5 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 119.0 | 5.0 | 95 | 95 | 4.0 | 64.2% | 80 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
| 6 | D Djóni Jansson Petersen |
STÍF
|
PV | 60.8 | 2.8 | 39 | 39 | 1.8 | 69.6% | 7 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 22 |
| 7 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 84.1 | 3.8 | 65 | 54 | 3.0 | 78.3% | 10 | 14 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 78.6% | 4 | 11 | 0 | 22 |
| 8 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 83.1 | 4.9 | 80 | 79 | 4.7 | 51.6% | 74 | 14 | 23 | 42 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 17 |
| 9 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 134.0 | 6.1 | 109 | 89 | 5.0 | 66.1% | 108 | 14 | 19 | 36 | 20 | 66.7% | 2 | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 10 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 77.0 | 3.9 | 57 | 57 | 2.9 | 80.3% | 9 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 13 | 0 | 20 |
| 1 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 84.1 | 3.8 | 65 | 54 | 3.0 | 78.3% | 10 | 14 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 78.6% | 4 | 11 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 |
P
Peter Krogh
|
H71
|
RB | 69.0 | 3.6 | 29 | 28 | 1.5 | 64.4% | 31 | 6 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 12 | 0 | 19 |
| 3 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 83.1 | 4.9 | 80 | 79 | 4.7 | 51.6% | 74 | 14 | 23 | 42 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 17 |
| 4 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 134.0 | 6.1 | 109 | 89 | 5.0 | 66.1% | 108 | 14 | 19 | 36 | 20 | 66.7% | 2 | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 5 |
N
Nikolay Bliznov
|
Neistin
|
LB | 63.8 | 4.0 | 67 | 67 | 4.2 | 54.5% | 29 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 12 | 1 | 16 |
| 6 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 77.0 | 3.9 | 57 | 57 | 2.9 | 80.3% | 9 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 13 | 0 | 20 |
| 7 |
T
Tóki Fríðriksson
|
Kíf
|
PV | 58.1 | 3.1 | 56 | 56 | 2.9 | 71.8% | 6 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 19 | 0 | 19 |
| 8 |
N
Niklas Højgaard Hanusarson
|
H71
|
PV | 71.2 | 3.0 | 46 | 44 | 1.9 | 78.0% | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 24 |
| 9 |
B
Búi Poulsen
|
STÍF
|
LB | 36.3 | 3.0 | 20 | 20 | 1.7 | 42.6% | 24 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
| 10 | A Alex Trent |
Neistin
|
LB | 34.7 | 2.2 | 32 | 32 | 2.0 | 42.1% | 16 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 9 | 0 | 16 |
| 1 |
T
Tóri Ragnarsson
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | -3.9 | -0.2 | 45 | 42 | 2.6 | 29.4% | 28 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 3 | 60.0% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 |
| 2 |
J
Jógvan Andreas Lamhauge
|
STÍF
|
CB | 100.3 | 4.6 | 82 | 76 | 3.7 | 63.1% | 99 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 6 | 85.7% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 3 | J Jónas Sólsker |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 26.0 | 1.5 | 87 | 87 | 5.1 | 43.1% | 19 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 17 |
| 4 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 123.6 | 5.6 | 148 | 129 | 6.7 | 59.9% | 85 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 5 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 114.5 | 5.7 | 165 | 109 | 8.3 | 57.3% | 82 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 84.8% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 20 |
| 6 |
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
|
STÍF
|
CB | 138.5 | 6.3 | 92 | 92 | 4.2 | 61.3% | 157 | 5 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 7 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 119.0 | 5.0 | 95 | 95 | 4.0 | 64.2% | 80 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
| 8 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 83.1 | 4.9 | 80 | 79 | 4.7 | 51.6% | 74 | 14 | 23 | 42 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 17 |
| 9 |
H
Hóri Reginsson
|
Neistin
|
CB | 58.0 | 3.1 | 49 | 49 | 2.6 | 55.1% | 54 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
| 10 |
H
Høgni Heinason
|
H71
|
CB | 132.7 | 6.3 | 74 | 65 | 3.5 | 67.3% | 141 | 6 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 1 |
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
|
STÍF
|
LW | 93.7 | 4.3 | 128 | 52 | 5.8 | 74.4% | 4 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 76 | 83.5% | 2 | 15 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 135.2 | 5.9 | 157 | 82 | 6.8 | 80.5% | 12 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 85.2% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 3 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 114.5 | 5.7 | 165 | 109 | 8.3 | 57.3% | 82 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 84.8% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 20 |
| 4 |
Á
Ári Arnason
|
Neistin
|
LW | 76.6 | 4.0 | 74 | 42 | 3.9 | 73.3% | 9 | 31 | 0 | 8 | 32 | 72.7% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19 |
| 5 |
B
Beinir Johannesen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
PV | 42.9 | 2.9 | 57 | 29 | 3.8 | 76.0% | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 75.7% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
| 6 | G Gilli Reginsson |
Neistin
|
LW | 34.8 | 2.0 | 32 | 9 | 1.9 | 68.1% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 82.8% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 7 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 134.0 | 6.1 | 109 | 89 | 5.0 | 66.1% | 108 | 14 | 19 | 36 | 20 | 66.7% | 2 | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 8 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 123.6 | 5.6 | 148 | 129 | 6.7 | 59.9% | 85 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 9 | T Torkil D. Dahl |
STÍF
|
CB | 54.8 | 2.5 | 42 | 26 | 1.9 | 66.7% | 17 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 69.6% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 10 |
H
Helgi Poulsen
|
H71
|
CB | 63.6 | 3.5 | 33 | 18 | 1.8 | 73.3% | 43 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 78.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 1 | A Anfinn Signarsson Kallsberg |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 22.5 | 1.4 | 30 | 20 | 1.9 | 49.2% | 12 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16 |
| 2 | B Benedikt Emil Aðalssteinsson |
Kíf
|
CB | 30.2 | 5.0 | 40 | 32 | 6.7 | 55.6% | 22 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 158.3 | 6.6 | 129 | 128 | 5.4 | 63.2% | 112 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
| 4 | B Brandur Debes Dánialsson |
Kyndil
|
PV | 16.0 | 2.0 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 71.4% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 | G Gabriel Skeel Árnason |
Kyndil
|
LB | 53.2 | 2.3 | 28 | 25 | 1.2 | 56.0% | 22 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
| 6 | H Hugin Halgirsson |
H71
|
LB | 31.6 | 2.6 | 10 | 9 | 0.8 | 76.9% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 7 | J Josva Andrias Mikkelsen |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 5.3 | 0.9 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 30.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 |
N
Niklas Højgaard Hanusarson
|
H71
|
PV | 71.2 | 3.0 | 46 | 44 | 1.9 | 78.0% | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 24 |
| 9 |
P
Peter Krogh
|
H71
|
RB | 69.0 | 3.6 | 29 | 28 | 1.5 | 64.4% | 31 | 6 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 12 | 0 | 19 |
| 10 | P Páll Müller |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 11.5 | 2.9 | 21 | 15 | 5.3 | 58.3% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 |
F
Fríði Mørk Hentze
|
Neistin
|
LB | 32.5 | 1.9 | 22 | 22 | 1.3 | 59.5% | 14 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 12 | 1 | 17 |
| 2 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 84.1 | 3.8 | 65 | 54 | 3.0 | 78.3% | 10 | 14 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 78.6% | 4 | 11 | 0 | 22 |
| 3 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 77.0 | 3.9 | 57 | 57 | 2.9 | 80.3% | 9 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 13 | 0 | 20 |
| 4 |
R
Rógvi Dal-Christiansen
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 51.0 | 2.6 | 44 | 44 | 2.2 | 77.2% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 12 | 0 | 20 |
| 5 |
T
Tóri Ragnarsson
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | -3.9 | -0.2 | 45 | 42 | 2.6 | 29.4% | 28 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 3 | 60.0% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 |
| 6 |
T
Tóki Fríðriksson
|
Kíf
|
PV | 58.1 | 3.1 | 56 | 56 | 2.9 | 71.8% | 6 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 19 | 0 | 19 |
| 7 |
Á
Áki Egilsnes
|
VÍF
|
RB | 81.6 | 4.1 | 72 | 57 | 3.6 | 62.6% | 63 | 11 | 9 | 34 | 15 | 75.0% | 3 | 17 | 0 | 20 |
| 8 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 119.0 | 5.0 | 95 | 95 | 4.0 | 64.2% | 80 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
| 9 |
B
Bárður Dam
|
Kíf
|
RW | 41.8 | 2.8 | 45 | 41 | 3.0 | 57.0% | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 10 |
D
Djóni Bárðason Nielsen
|
VÍF
|
PV | 86.5 | 3.8 | 83 | 83 | 3.6 | 83.8% | 12 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 13 | 0 | 23 |
| 1 |
T
Tóki Fríðriksson
|
Kíf
|
PV | 58.1 | 3.1 | 56 | 56 | 2.9 | 71.8% | 6 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 19 | 0 | 19 |
| 2 |
J
Jón Eyðunsson Midjord
|
STÍF
|
PV | 53.3 | 2.7 | 46 | 46 | 2.3 | 65.7% | 6 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 17 | 1 | 20 |
| 3 |
Á
Áki Egilsnes
|
VÍF
|
RB | 81.6 | 4.1 | 72 | 57 | 3.6 | 62.6% | 63 | 11 | 9 | 34 | 15 | 75.0% | 3 | 17 | 0 | 20 |
| 4 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 114.5 | 5.7 | 165 | 109 | 8.3 | 57.3% | 82 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 84.8% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 20 |
| 5 |
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
|
STÍF
|
LW | 93.7 | 4.3 | 128 | 52 | 5.8 | 74.4% | 4 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 76 | 83.5% | 2 | 15 | 0 | 22 |
| 6 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 134.0 | 6.1 | 109 | 89 | 5.0 | 66.1% | 108 | 14 | 19 | 36 | 20 | 66.7% | 2 | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 7 |
D
Djóni Bárðason Nielsen
|
VÍF
|
PV | 86.5 | 3.8 | 83 | 83 | 3.6 | 83.8% | 12 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 13 | 0 | 23 |
| 8 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 77.0 | 3.9 | 57 | 57 | 2.9 | 80.3% | 9 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 13 | 0 | 20 |
| 9 |
F
Fríði Mørk Hentze
|
Neistin
|
LB | 32.5 | 1.9 | 22 | 22 | 1.3 | 59.5% | 14 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 12 | 1 | 17 |
| 10 |
J
Jóannes Prestá
|
STÍF
|
RB | 47.5 | 2.3 | 17 | 17 | 0.8 | 73.9% | 12 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 12 | 0 | 21 |
| 1 |
F
Fríði Magnussen
|
Neistin
|
LB | 48.6 | 2.7 | 39 | 39 | 2.2 | 55.7% | 4 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 10 | 1 | 18 |
| 2 |
F
Fríði Mørk Hentze
|
Neistin
|
LB | 32.5 | 1.9 | 22 | 22 | 1.3 | 59.5% | 14 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 12 | 1 | 17 |
| 3 |
H
Hóri Reginsson
|
Neistin
|
CB | 58.0 | 3.1 | 49 | 49 | 2.6 | 55.1% | 54 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
| 4 | J Jóan Jacob Ljósa Rasmussen |
STÍF
|
PV | 12.8 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 5 |
J
Jón Eyðunsson Midjord
|
STÍF
|
PV | 53.3 | 2.7 | 46 | 46 | 2.3 | 65.7% | 6 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 17 | 1 | 20 |
| 6 |
N
Niklas Højgaard Hanusarson
|
H71
|
PV | 71.2 | 3.0 | 46 | 44 | 1.9 | 78.0% | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 24 |
| 7 |
N
Nikolay Bliznov
|
Neistin
|
LB | 63.8 | 4.0 | 67 | 67 | 4.2 | 54.5% | 29 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 12 | 1 | 16 |
| 8 |
P
Pauli Hentze Rasmussen
|
STÍF
|
RB | 107.5 | 5.1 | 117 | 117 | 5.6 | 63.6% | 45 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 9 |
R
Rókur Akralíð
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 31.3 | 1.7 | 4 | 4 | 0.2 | 44.4% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 |
| 10 |
S
Steinar Prestá
|
STÍF
|
PV | 28.6 | 2.2 | 8 | 8 | 0.6 | 66.7% | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 8 | 1 | 13 |
| 1 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 158.3 | 6.6 | 129 | 128 | 5.4 | 63.2% | 112 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 |
| 2 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 119.0 | 5.0 | 95 | 95 | 4.0 | 64.2% | 80 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
| 3 |
N
Niklas Højgaard Hanusarson
|
H71
|
PV | 71.2 | 3.0 | 46 | 44 | 1.9 | 78.0% | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 24 |
| 4 |
B
Brandur Silvurstein
|
VÍF
|
GK | 39.1 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 0.1 | 60.0% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 5 |
D
Djóni Bárðason Nielsen
|
VÍF
|
PV | 86.5 | 3.8 | 83 | 83 | 3.6 | 83.8% | 12 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 13 | 0 | 23 |
| 6 | G Gabriel Skeel Árnason |
Kyndil
|
LB | 53.2 | 2.3 | 28 | 25 | 1.2 | 56.0% | 22 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
| 7 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 135.2 | 5.9 | 157 | 82 | 6.8 | 80.5% | 12 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 85.2% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 8 |
S
Sakaris Sakarisson
|
H71
|
PV | 74.1 | 3.2 | 48 | 48 | 2.1 | 77.4% | 7 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 9 |
T
Teitur Poulsen Hellisdal
|
Kyndil
|
LW | 72.2 | 3.1 | 55 | 51 | 2.4 | 65.5% | 8 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 80.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 |
| 10 |
W
William Summers Nolsøe
|
Kyndil
|
RW | 71.4 | 3.1 | 52 | 51 | 2.3 | 72.2% | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 |

STÍF
Kíf
Kyndil
H71
VÍF
Neistin
Team Klaks