Burn Deildin
2026 – 27
Kappingin
Støðan
| # | Lið | Stig | V | J | T | Mál | +/- | Form | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
H71
|
16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 307–220 | +87 | V V V | 8 |
| 2 |
VÍF
|
14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 283–247 | +36 | V V V | 8 |
| 3 |
Kyndil
|
10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 263–218 | +45 | V V T | 8 |
| 4 |
Neistin
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 266–235 | +31 | V T J | 8 |
| 5 |
Kíf
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 254–249 | +5 | T V V | 8 |
| 6 |
EB
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 197–296 | -99 | T T T | 8 |
| 7 |
Team Klaks
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 187–248 | -61 | T T T | 8 |
| 8 |
STÍF
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 232–276 | -44 | T T J | 8 |
| 9 |
H71 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0–0 | 0 | – – – | 0 |
2026–27
Allir dystir
Top 5
1
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
10.5
2
V
Victor Kristensen Thomadsen
Kíf
7.8
3
T
Tobias H. Thisen
Kyndil
7.6
4
T
Tóraldur Kollsker
H71
6.7
5
H
Hallur Arason
VÍF
6.1
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
10.5
2
V
Victor Kristensen Thomadsen
Kíf
7.8
3
T
Tobias H. Thisen
Kyndil
7.6
4
T
Tóraldur Kollsker
H71
6.7
5
H
Hallur Arason
VÍF
6.1
1
V
Victor Kristensen Thomadsen
Kíf
85
2
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
84
3
P
Páll Müller
Team Klaksvík
51
4
T
Tobias H. Thisen
Kyndil
51
5
P
Pætur Johansen
STÍF
50
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
84
3
P
Páll Müller
Team Klaksvík
51
4
T
Tobias H. Thisen
Kyndil
51
5
P
Pætur Johansen
STÍF
50
1
T
Tobias H. Thisen
Kyndil
52
2
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
48
3
B
Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson
Kíf
39
4
S
Simon Højmark Pedersen
Kyndil
36
5
P
Pætur Johansen
STÍF
30
Tobias H. Thisen
Kyndil
52
2
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
48
3
B
Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson
Kíf
39
4
S
Simon Højmark Pedersen
Kyndil
36
5
P
Pætur Johansen
STÍF
30
1
B
Bastian Schou Nielsen
Team Klaksvík
80
2
B
Bjarni Gunnarsson Jacobsen
VÍF
70
3
N
Nóa Larsen
EB
62
4
M
Mladen Mjerimacka
Kyndil
53
5
I
Ingi Johannesen
Neistin
50
Bjarni Gunnarsson Jacobsen
VÍF
70
3
N
Nóa Larsen
EB
62
4
M
Mladen Mjerimacka
Kyndil
53
5
I
Ingi Johannesen
Neistin
50
1
P
Petur A. Kruse
EB
8
2
A
Antoine Leclére Messebel
STÍF
7
3
J
Jens Pauli Poulsen
Team Klaksvík
7
4
B
Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson
Kíf
6
5
J
Jón Eyðunsson Midjord
Neistin
6
Sí øll hagtøl
Antoine Leclére Messebel
STÍF
7
3
J
Jens Pauli Poulsen
Team Klaksvík
7
4
B
Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson
Kíf
6
5
J
Jón Eyðunsson Midjord
Neistin
6
Handballstatz
Øll tíðindi
Tíðindi
Leikarar · 2026–27
Sí øll hagtøl
Hagtøl
Yvirlit
| Rank | Leikari | Lið | Pláss | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 84.2 | 10.5 | 84 | 64 | 10.5 | 76.4% | 48 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 87.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 | V Victor Kristensen Thomadsen |
Kíf
|
CB | 62.6 | 7.8 | 85 | 81 | 10.6 | 59.0% | 26 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 60.6 | 7.6 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 64.6% | 52 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 49.0 | 6.1 | 44 | 44 | 5.5 | 65.7% | 25 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 46.7 | 5.8 | 48 | 27 | 6.0 | 68.6% | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 84.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 |
T
Tomas De San Roque Signes
|
Neistin
|
RB | 43.0 | 5.4 | 33 | 33 | 4.1 | 70.2% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 7 | B Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson |
Kíf
|
LB | 41.5 | 5.2 | 34 | 30 | 4.3 | 63.0% | 39 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 66.7% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 |
Á
Ári Arnason
|
Neistin
|
LW | 39.8 | 5.0 | 42 | 21 | 5.3 | 87.5% | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 80.8% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 9 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 39.6 | 5.0 | 39 | 38 | 4.9 | 72.2% | 16 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 |
L
Lýðar Í Dímun
|
Neistin
|
CB | 39.2 | 4.9 | 37 | 37 | 4.6 | 58.7% | 21 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 84.2 | 10.5 | 84 | 64 | 10.5 | 76.4% | 48 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 87.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 | V Victor Kristensen Thomadsen |
Kíf
|
CB | 62.6 | 7.8 | 85 | 81 | 10.6 | 59.0% | 26 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 60.6 | 7.6 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 64.6% | 52 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 | T Tóraldur Kollsker |
H71
|
GK | 33.7 | 6.7 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 49.0 | 6.1 | 44 | 44 | 5.5 | 65.7% | 25 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 46.7 | 5.8 | 48 | 27 | 6.0 | 68.6% | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 84.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
J
Jógvan Andreas Lamhauge
|
Neistin
|
CB | 26.9 | 5.4 | 13 | 13 | 2.6 | 59.1% | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 8 |
T
Tomas De San Roque Signes
|
Neistin
|
RB | 43.0 | 5.4 | 33 | 33 | 4.1 | 70.2% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 9 | I Ivan Mrdalo |
VÍF
|
PV | 37.1 | 5.3 | 34 | 34 | 4.9 | 81.0% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 10 | B Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson |
Kíf
|
LB | 41.5 | 5.2 | 34 | 30 | 4.3 | 63.0% | 39 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 66.7% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 | V Victor Kristensen Thomadsen |
Kíf
|
CB | 62.6 | 7.8 | 85 | 81 | 10.6 | 59.0% | 26 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 84.2 | 10.5 | 84 | 64 | 10.5 | 76.4% | 48 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 87.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 | P Páll Müller |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 27.4 | 3.4 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 50.0% | 27 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 60.6 | 7.6 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 64.6% | 52 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 | P Pætur Johansen |
STÍF
|
CB | 35.3 | 4.4 | 50 | 49 | 6.3 | 51.0% | 30 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 46.7 | 5.8 | 48 | 27 | 6.0 | 68.6% | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 84.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 49.0 | 6.1 | 44 | 44 | 5.5 | 65.7% | 25 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 |
Á
Ári Arnason
|
Neistin
|
LW | 39.8 | 5.0 | 42 | 21 | 5.3 | 87.5% | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 80.8% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 9 |
S
Silas Larsen
|
EB
|
CB | 19.7 | 2.5 | 41 | 41 | 5.1 | 44.1% | 19 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 39.6 | 5.0 | 39 | 38 | 4.9 | 72.2% | 16 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 | V Victor Kristensen Thomadsen |
Kíf
|
CB | 62.6 | 7.8 | 85 | 81 | 10.6 | 59.0% | 26 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 84.2 | 10.5 | 84 | 64 | 10.5 | 76.4% | 48 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 87.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 | P Páll Müller |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 27.4 | 3.4 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 50.0% | 27 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 60.6 | 7.6 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 64.6% | 52 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 | P Pætur Johansen |
STÍF
|
CB | 35.3 | 4.4 | 50 | 49 | 6.3 | 51.0% | 30 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 49.0 | 6.1 | 44 | 44 | 5.5 | 65.7% | 25 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
S
Silas Larsen
|
EB
|
CB | 19.7 | 2.5 | 41 | 41 | 5.1 | 44.1% | 19 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 39.6 | 5.0 | 39 | 38 | 4.9 | 72.2% | 16 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 9 |
G
Gabriel Skeel Árnason
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 38.6 | 4.8 | 38 | 38 | 4.8 | 59.4% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 |
L
Lýðar Í Dímun
|
Neistin
|
CB | 39.2 | 4.9 | 37 | 37 | 4.6 | 58.7% | 21 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 | V Victor Kristensen Thomadsen |
Kíf
|
CB | 62.6 | 7.8 | 85 | 81 | 10.6 | 59.0% | 26 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 84.2 | 10.5 | 84 | 64 | 10.5 | 76.4% | 48 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 87.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 |
B
Búi Poulsen
|
STÍF
|
LB | 25.9 | 5.2 | 35 | 35 | 7.0 | 51.5% | 27 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 4 | P Páll Müller |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 27.4 | 3.4 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 50.0% | 27 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 60.6 | 7.6 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 64.6% | 52 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 | P Pætur Johansen |
STÍF
|
CB | 35.3 | 4.4 | 50 | 49 | 6.3 | 51.0% | 30 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 46.7 | 5.8 | 48 | 27 | 6.0 | 68.6% | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 84.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 49.0 | 6.1 | 44 | 44 | 5.5 | 65.7% | 25 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 9 | G Gilli Reginsson |
EB
|
LW | 30.2 | 4.3 | 38 | 20 | 5.4 | 65.5% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 78.3% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 10 |
Á
Ári Arnason
|
Neistin
|
LW | 39.8 | 5.0 | 42 | 21 | 5.3 | 87.5% | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 80.8% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 | D Dávur Berg |
Team Klaksvík
|
– | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2 | J Jákup Jacobsen |
Kíf
|
RW | 9.2 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
J
Jákup Müller
|
Kyndil
|
GK | 18.1 | 2.6 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 4 | J Jákup Olsen |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB / LW | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 | J Jógvan Jákupsson Svarthamar |
VÍF
|
PV | 19.0 | 2.4 | 6 | 5 | 0.8 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 | M Martin Joensen |
Team Klaksvík
|
– | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 7 |
R
Rúnar Dansson Jacobsen
|
Kíf
|
LB | 13.8 | 1.7 | 4 | 4 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 |
S
Sebastian Gullfoss
|
Neistin
|
RB | 15.4 | 1.9 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 9 | T Tóraldur Kollsker |
H71
|
GK | 33.7 | 6.7 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 10 | B Brandur Bjargarson |
VÍF
|
LW | 25.8 | 3.2 | 16 | 16 | 2.0 | 88.9% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 60.6 | 7.6 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 64.6% | 52 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 84.2 | 10.5 | 84 | 64 | 10.5 | 76.4% | 48 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 87.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 | B Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson |
Kíf
|
LB | 41.5 | 5.2 | 34 | 30 | 4.3 | 63.0% | 39 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 66.7% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 |
S
Simon Højmark Pedersen
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 33.0 | 4.1 | 12 | 12 | 1.5 | 52.2% | 36 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 | P Pætur Johansen |
STÍF
|
CB | 35.3 | 4.4 | 50 | 49 | 6.3 | 51.0% | 30 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 |
G
Gabriel Skeel Árnason
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 38.6 | 4.8 | 38 | 38 | 4.8 | 59.4% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
T
Tomas De San Roque Signes
|
Neistin
|
RB | 43.0 | 5.4 | 33 | 33 | 4.1 | 70.2% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 8 |
J
Jógvan Andreas Lamhauge
|
Neistin
|
CB | 26.9 | 5.4 | 13 | 13 | 2.6 | 59.1% | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 |
B
Búi Poulsen
|
STÍF
|
LB | 25.9 | 5.2 | 35 | 35 | 7.0 | 51.5% | 27 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 10 | P Páll Müller |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 27.4 | 3.4 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 50.0% | 27 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 29.9 | 3.7 | 29 | 29 | 3.6 | 55.8% | 22 | 11 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 | B Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson |
Kíf
|
LB | 41.5 | 5.2 | 34 | 30 | 4.3 | 63.0% | 39 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 66.7% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 35.4 | 4.4 | 28 | 26 | 3.5 | 75.7% | 3 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 | P Pætur Johansen |
STÍF
|
CB | 35.3 | 4.4 | 50 | 49 | 6.3 | 51.0% | 30 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 |
B
Bárður Dam
|
Kíf
|
RW | 34.9 | 4.4 | 36 | 36 | 4.5 | 63.2% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 |
F
Fríði Magnussen
|
Neistin
|
LB | 14.1 | 2.0 | 7 | 7 | 1.0 | 38.9% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 7 |
L
Lýðar Í Dímun
|
Neistin
|
CB | 39.2 | 4.9 | 37 | 37 | 4.6 | 58.7% | 21 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 |
B
Brandur Debes Dánialsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 22.4 | 3.7 | 16 | 12 | 2.7 | 88.9% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 80.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 9 | F Filip Maslyk |
Team Klaksvík
|
LW | 20.6 | 2.6 | 20 | 20 | 2.5 | 66.7% | 10 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 | J Josva Andrias Mikkelsen |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 11.0 | 1.4 | 5 | 5 | 0.6 | 41.7% | 5 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 35.4 | 4.4 | 28 | 26 | 3.5 | 75.7% | 3 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 |
P
Peter Krogh
|
H71
|
RB | 25.1 | 3.1 | 11 | 11 | 1.4 | 61.1% | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 |
N
Niklas Højgaard Hanusarson
|
H71
|
PV | 28.7 | 3.6 | 19 | 19 | 2.4 | 73.1% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 |
Á
Áki Egilsnes
|
VÍF
|
RB | 27.3 | 3.9 | 19 | 15 | 2.7 | 73.1% | 14 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| 5 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 46.7 | 5.8 | 48 | 27 | 6.0 | 68.6% | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 84.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 | I Ivan Mrdalo |
VÍF
|
PV | 37.1 | 5.3 | 34 | 34 | 4.9 | 81.0% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 7 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 30.4 | 3.8 | 25 | 25 | 3.1 | 78.1% | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 |
J
Jóannes Prestá
|
STÍF
|
RB | 4.5 | 2.3 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 |
T
Teitur Bogason
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 27.8 | 3.5 | 15 | 15 | 1.9 | 60.0% | 15 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 |
D
Djóni Bárðason Nielsen
|
VÍF
|
PV | 17.2 | 3.4 | 11 | 11 | 2.2 | 78.6% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 1 | P Páll Müller |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 27.4 | 3.4 | 51 | 51 | 6.4 | 50.0% | 27 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 |
D
Dávið Davidsen
|
EB
|
LB | 4.3 | 0.6 | 17 | 17 | 2.4 | 45.9% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 3 |
S
Silas Larsen
|
EB
|
CB | 19.7 | 2.5 | 41 | 41 | 5.1 | 44.1% | 19 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 | E Eiri Petersen |
EB
|
LB | 9.9 | 1.2 | 19 | 19 | 2.4 | 47.5% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 29.9 | 3.7 | 29 | 29 | 3.6 | 55.8% | 22 | 11 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 | P Pætur Johansen |
STÍF
|
CB | 35.3 | 4.4 | 50 | 49 | 6.3 | 51.0% | 30 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
G
Gabriel Skeel Árnason
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 38.6 | 4.8 | 38 | 38 | 4.8 | 59.4% | 29 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 | J Jónas Sólsker |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 8.7 | 1.2 | 33 | 33 | 4.7 | 40.7% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| 9 | B Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson |
Kíf
|
LB | 41.5 | 5.2 | 34 | 30 | 4.3 | 63.0% | 39 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 66.7% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 |
B
Búi Poulsen
|
STÍF
|
LB | 25.9 | 5.2 | 35 | 35 | 7.0 | 51.5% | 27 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 46.7 | 5.8 | 48 | 27 | 6.0 | 68.6% | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 84.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 |
Á
Ári Arnason
|
Neistin
|
LW | 39.8 | 5.0 | 42 | 21 | 5.3 | 87.5% | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 80.8% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 84.2 | 10.5 | 84 | 64 | 10.5 | 76.4% | 48 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 87.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 | G Gilli Reginsson |
EB
|
LW | 30.2 | 4.3 | 38 | 20 | 5.4 | 65.5% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 78.3% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 5 |
T
Teitur Poulsen Hellisdal
|
Kyndil
|
LW | 25.9 | 3.2 | 34 | 19 | 4.3 | 69.4% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 65.2% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 |
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
|
STÍF
|
LW | 16.9 | 2.1 | 26 | 14 | 3.3 | 60.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 75.0% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
R
Rói Berg Hansen
|
Neistin
|
LW | 22.4 | 3.2 | 26 | 18 | 3.7 | 59.1% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 61.5% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 8 |
B
Beinir Johannesen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
PV | 7.9 | 2.0 | 8 | 1 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 87.5% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 9 |
J
Jens Pauli Poulsen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 16.5 | 2.4 | 13 | 6 | 1.9 | 59.1% | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 100.0% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 10 |
S
Sofus í Selvindi Nattestad
|
H71
|
LW | 31.6 | 4.0 | 26 | 21 | 3.3 | 68.4% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 | D Dávur Berg |
Team Klaksvík
|
– | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 35.4 | 4.4 | 28 | 26 | 3.5 | 75.7% | 3 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 | H Holgar Jóhan Ottoson |
Team Klaksvík
/
Kíf
|
LW | 6.9 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 4 |
J
Jens Pauli Poulsen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 16.5 | 2.4 | 13 | 6 | 1.9 | 59.1% | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 100.0% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 5 | J Jógvan Jákupsson Svarthamar |
VÍF
|
PV | 19.0 | 2.4 | 6 | 5 | 0.8 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 |
M
Marius Berg Johansen
|
Neistin
|
PV | 13.8 | 1.7 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 83.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
S
Sofus í Selvindi Nattestad
|
H71
|
LW | 31.6 | 4.0 | 26 | 21 | 3.3 | 68.4% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 |
Á
Áki Egilsnes
|
VÍF
|
RB | 27.3 | 3.9 | 19 | 15 | 2.7 | 73.1% | 14 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| 9 |
B
Beinir Johannesen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
PV | 7.9 | 2.0 | 8 | 1 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 87.5% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 10 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 84.2 | 10.5 | 84 | 64 | 10.5 | 76.4% | 48 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 87.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 |
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
|
STÍF
|
LW | 16.9 | 2.1 | 26 | 14 | 3.3 | 60.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 75.0% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 84.2 | 10.5 | 84 | 64 | 10.5 | 76.4% | 48 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 87.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 |
J
Jón Eyðunsson Midjord
|
Neistin
|
PV | 22.6 | 2.8 | 18 | 18 | 2.3 | 75.0% | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 |
T
Tony Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
PV | 12.4 | 1.8 | 6 | 6 | 0.9 | 60.0% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 5 |
A
Antoine Leclére Messebel
|
STÍF
|
PV | 20.2 | 2.5 | 25 | 25 | 3.1 | 61.0% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 | B Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson |
Kíf
|
LB | 41.5 | 5.2 | 34 | 30 | 4.3 | 63.0% | 39 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 66.7% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
B
Brandur Debes Dánialsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 22.4 | 3.7 | 16 | 12 | 2.7 | 88.9% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 80.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 |
B
Bárður Dam
|
Kíf
|
RW | 34.9 | 4.4 | 36 | 36 | 4.5 | 63.2% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 9 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 46.7 | 5.8 | 48 | 27 | 6.0 | 68.6% | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 84.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 |
F
Fríði Mørk Hentze
|
Neistin
|
LB | 18.5 | 2.3 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 46.2% | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 | P Petur A. Kruse |
EB
|
PV | 6.9 | 1.0 | 9 | 9 | 1.3 | 47.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| 2 |
A
Antoine Leclére Messebel
|
STÍF
|
PV | 20.2 | 2.5 | 25 | 25 | 3.1 | 61.0% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 |
J
Jens Pauli Poulsen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 16.5 | 2.4 | 13 | 6 | 1.9 | 59.1% | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 100.0% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 4 | B Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson |
Kíf
|
LB | 41.5 | 5.2 | 34 | 30 | 4.3 | 63.0% | 39 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 66.7% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 |
J
Jón Eyðunsson Midjord
|
Neistin
|
PV | 22.6 | 2.8 | 18 | 18 | 2.3 | 75.0% | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 |
L
Lýðar Í Dímun
|
Neistin
|
CB | 39.2 | 4.9 | 37 | 37 | 4.6 | 58.7% | 21 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
F
Fríði Magnussen
|
Neistin
|
LB | 14.1 | 2.0 | 7 | 7 | 1.0 | 38.9% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 8 |
F
Fríði Mørk Hentze
|
Neistin
|
LB | 18.5 | 2.3 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 46.2% | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
| 9 | J Jónas Sólsker |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 8.7 | 1.2 | 33 | 33 | 4.7 | 40.7% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| 10 |
K
Kristian Jensen
|
Neistin
|
PV | 20.1 | 2.5 | 16 | 16 | 2.0 | 57.1% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 |
T
Tony Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
PV | 12.4 | 1.8 | 6 | 6 | 0.9 | 60.0% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 2 |
B
Beinir Johannesen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
PV | 7.9 | 2.0 | 8 | 1 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 87.5% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3 |
D
Djóni Bárðason Nielsen
|
VÍF
|
PV | 17.2 | 3.4 | 11 | 11 | 2.2 | 78.6% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 4 | J Jónas Sólsker |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 8.7 | 1.2 | 33 | 33 | 4.7 | 40.7% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| 5 |
T
Tomas De San Roque Signes
|
Neistin
|
RB | 43.0 | 5.4 | 33 | 33 | 4.1 | 70.2% | 29 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 6 |
Á
Áki Egilsnes
|
VÍF
|
RB | 27.3 | 3.9 | 19 | 15 | 2.7 | 73.1% | 14 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| 7 | A Aksel Lau Bendtsen |
Team Klaksvík
|
LW | 8.0 | 2.7 | 10 | 9 | 3.3 | 52.6% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 8 |
A
Andrias Eriksen
|
VÍF
|
RW | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 | A Anfinn Signarsson Kallsberg |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 10.7 | 1.3 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 |
A
Antoine Leclére Messebel
|
STÍF
|
PV | 20.2 | 2.5 | 25 | 25 | 3.1 | 61.0% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 1 | A Anfinn Signarsson Kallsberg |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 10.7 | 1.3 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 |
A
Antoine Leclére Messebel
|
STÍF
|
PV | 20.2 | 2.5 | 25 | 25 | 3.1 | 61.0% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 | B Bastian Schou Nielsen |
Team Klaksvík
|
GK | 28.7 | 3.6 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 4 |
B
Bjarni Gunnarsson Jacobsen
|
VÍF
|
GK | 34.8 | 4.4 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 | B Bjartur Nielsen |
STÍF
|
GK | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 6 | B Björgvin Páll Rúnarsson |
Kíf
|
LB | 41.5 | 5.2 | 34 | 30 | 4.3 | 63.0% | 39 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 66.7% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 7 |
B
Bjørgvin Lenvig
|
STÍF
|
GK | 10.9 | 1.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 8 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 84.2 | 10.5 | 84 | 64 | 10.5 | 76.4% | 48 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 87.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 9 | B Brandur Bjargarson |
VÍF
|
LW | 25.8 | 3.2 | 16 | 16 | 2.0 | 88.9% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 |
B
Brandur Silvurstein
|
VÍF
|
GK | 7.0 | 0.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |

H71
VÍF
Kyndil
Neistin
Kíf
EB
Team Klaks
STÍF
H71 2