Faxe-Kondi Menn
2025 – 26
Vinnar 2025–2026
H71
H71
Endaspælið 2026
Faxe-Kondi Menn · 2025–26
Hálvfinala
Samanlagt
Kyndil
Neistin
Finalan
H71
Kyndil
Hálvfinala
Samanlagt
H71
KÍF
Kappingin
Bólkaspælið
Støðan
Bólkur 1
Støðan
Bólkur 2
| # | Lið | Stig | V | J | T | Mál | +/- | Form | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
H71
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 106–70 | +36 | V V V | 3 |
| 2 |
Neistin
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 86–74 | +12 | T V V | 3 |
| 3 |
VÍF
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 89–89 | 0 | V T T | 3 |
| 4 |
Team Klaks
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 47–95 | -48 | T T T | 3 |
2025–26
Allir dystir
Handballstatz
Øll tíðindi
Tíðindi
Leikarar · 2025–26
Sí øll hagtøl
Hagtøl
Yvirlit
| Rank | Leikari | Lið | Pláss | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 2 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 41.8 | 7.0 | 30 | 30 | 5.0 | 73.2% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
H
Høgni Heinason
|
H71
|
CB | 41.0 | 6.8 | 21 | 21 | 3.5 | 75.0% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 36.1 | 6.0 | 41 | 21 | 6.8 | 78.8% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 87.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 33.0 | 5.5 | 38 | 36 | 6.3 | 59.4% | 18 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 6 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 31.1 | 6.2 | 29 | 29 | 5.8 | 61.7% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 7 |
M
Micah Wardum Ragnarsson
|
H71
|
GK | 28.3 | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 27.6 | 5.5 | 25 | 25 | 5.0 | 89.3% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 26.8 | 5.4 | 27 | 27 | 5.4 | 58.7% | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 10 |
H
Helgi Poulsen
|
H71
|
CB | 25.8 | 5.2 | 11 | 8 | 2.2 | 91.7% | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 |
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
|
STÍF
|
CB | 22.7 | 7.6 | 12 | 12 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 41.8 | 7.0 | 30 | 30 | 5.0 | 73.2% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 |
H
Høgni Heinason
|
H71
|
CB | 41.0 | 6.8 | 21 | 21 | 3.5 | 75.0% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 31.1 | 6.2 | 29 | 29 | 5.8 | 61.7% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 36.1 | 6.0 | 41 | 21 | 6.8 | 78.8% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 87.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 7 |
P
Pauli Hentze Rasmussen
|
STÍF
|
RB | 11.3 | 5.7 | 14 | 14 | 7.0 | 60.9% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 8 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 27.6 | 5.5 | 25 | 25 | 5.0 | 89.3% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 33.0 | 5.5 | 38 | 36 | 6.3 | 59.4% | 18 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 26.8 | 5.4 | 27 | 27 | 5.4 | 58.7% | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 2 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 36.1 | 6.0 | 41 | 21 | 6.8 | 78.8% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 87.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 33.0 | 5.5 | 38 | 36 | 6.3 | 59.4% | 18 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 41.8 | 7.0 | 30 | 30 | 5.0 | 73.2% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 31.1 | 6.2 | 29 | 29 | 5.8 | 61.7% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 26.8 | 5.4 | 27 | 27 | 5.4 | 58.7% | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 7 |
Á
Ári Arnason
|
Neistin
|
LW | 23.4 | 4.7 | 26 | 9 | 5.2 | 78.8% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 89.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 8 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 27.6 | 5.5 | 25 | 25 | 5.0 | 89.3% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 |
H
Hans Eli Sigurbjørnsson
|
Kíf
|
LB / LW | 19.8 | 5.0 | 24 | 22 | 6.0 | 61.5% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10 | B Brandur Debes Dánialsson |
Kyndil 2
|
PV | 15.4 | 5.1 | 23 | 14 | 7.7 | 71.9% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 81.8% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 33.0 | 5.5 | 38 | 36 | 6.3 | 59.4% | 18 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 41.8 | 7.0 | 30 | 30 | 5.0 | 73.2% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 31.1 | 6.2 | 29 | 29 | 5.8 | 61.7% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 4 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 26.8 | 5.4 | 27 | 27 | 5.4 | 58.7% | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 27.6 | 5.5 | 25 | 25 | 5.0 | 89.3% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 7 |
H
Hans Eli Sigurbjørnsson
|
Kíf
|
LB / LW | 19.8 | 5.0 | 24 | 22 | 6.0 | 61.5% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 8 |
M
Mortan Eyðunarson
|
Neistin
|
CB | 20.8 | 4.2 | 22 | 22 | 4.4 | 51.2% | 17 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 |
H
Høgni Heinason
|
H71
|
CB | 41.0 | 6.8 | 21 | 21 | 3.5 | 75.0% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 36.1 | 6.0 | 41 | 21 | 6.8 | 78.8% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 87.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 1 | B Brandur Debes Dánialsson |
Kyndil 2
|
PV | 15.4 | 5.1 | 23 | 14 | 7.7 | 71.9% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 81.8% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
J
Jógvan Andreas Lamhauge
|
STÍF
|
CB | 15.2 | 5.1 | 21 | 20 | 7.0 | 70.0% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 |
P
Pauli Hentze Rasmussen
|
STÍF
|
RB | 11.3 | 5.7 | 14 | 14 | 7.0 | 60.9% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 36.1 | 6.0 | 41 | 21 | 6.8 | 78.8% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 87.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 6 |
B
Bárður Dam
|
Kíf
|
RW | 15.6 | 5.2 | 19 | 19 | 6.3 | 67.9% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 7 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 33.0 | 5.5 | 38 | 36 | 6.3 | 59.4% | 18 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 |
H
Hans Eli Sigurbjørnsson
|
Kíf
|
LB / LW | 19.8 | 5.0 | 24 | 22 | 6.0 | 61.5% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 9 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 31.1 | 6.2 | 29 | 29 | 5.8 | 61.7% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 10 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 11.2 | 3.7 | 17 | 12 | 5.7 | 60.7% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 |
A
Antoine Leclére Messebel
|
STÍF
|
PV | 4.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 |
F
Filip Haldansen
|
VÍF
|
RB | 5.6 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 |
H
Haraldur Karlsson
|
H71
|
CB | 3.7 | 3.7 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | H Holgar Jóhan Ottoson |
Kíf
|
LW | 5.4 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 | H Hugin Halgirsson |
H71
|
LB | 4.6 | 4.6 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 |
J
Jan Pauli Toft Johannesen
|
Kyndil
|
GK | 18.4 | 3.1 | 2 | 2 | 0.3 | 100.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 7 | J Jákup Müller |
Kyndil 2
|
GK | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 8 | J Jósef G. Hansen |
Team Klaksvík
|
RW | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 |
M
Mattias B. Joensen
|
VÍF
|
LW | 5.1 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 |
M
Milenko Jelic Jelkan
|
Kíf
|
GK | 13.5 | 2.7 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 100.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1 |
H
Høgni Heinason
|
H71
|
CB | 41.0 | 6.8 | 21 | 21 | 3.5 | 75.0% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 41.8 | 7.0 | 30 | 30 | 5.0 | 73.2% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
|
STÍF
|
CB | 22.7 | 7.6 | 12 | 12 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 |
H
Helgi Poulsen
|
H71
|
CB | 25.8 | 5.2 | 11 | 8 | 2.2 | 91.7% | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 |
T
Tobias H. Thisen
|
Kyndil
|
RB | 31.1 | 6.2 | 29 | 29 | 5.8 | 61.7% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 7 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 33.0 | 5.5 | 38 | 36 | 6.3 | 59.4% | 18 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 |
M
Mortan Eyðunarson
|
Neistin
|
CB | 20.8 | 4.2 | 22 | 22 | 4.4 | 51.2% | 17 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 26.8 | 5.4 | 27 | 27 | 5.4 | 58.7% | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 10 |
H
Hóri Reginsson
|
Neistin
|
CB | 12.4 | 3.1 | 12 | 12 | 3.0 | 52.2% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 |
Á
Ári Arnason
|
Neistin
|
LW | 23.4 | 4.7 | 26 | 9 | 5.2 | 78.8% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 89.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 | B Brandur Debes Dánialsson |
Kyndil 2
|
PV | 15.4 | 5.1 | 23 | 14 | 7.7 | 71.9% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 81.8% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 36.1 | 6.0 | 41 | 21 | 6.8 | 78.8% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 87.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 | S Símun Bendix Laursen |
Kyndil 2
|
LW | 7.5 | 2.5 | 7 | 7 | 2.3 | 53.8% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 | A Alex Trent |
Neistin
|
LB | 11.1 | 2.2 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 25.0% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 17.8 | 3.0 | 10 | 10 | 1.7 | 58.8% | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 7 |
F
Fríði Magnussen
|
Neistin
|
LB | 20.0 | 4.0 | 20 | 20 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 8 |
F
Fríði Mørk Hentze
|
Neistin
|
LB | 9.2 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 23.1% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 10 |
T
Teitur Poulsen Hellisdal
|
Kyndil
|
LW | 20.8 | 3.5 | 14 | 14 | 2.3 | 73.7% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 1 |
N
Niklas Højgaard Hanusarson
|
H71
|
PV | 21.5 | 3.6 | 10 | 10 | 1.7 | 90.9% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 2 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
P
Peter Krogh
|
H71
|
RB | 23.1 | 4.6 | 13 | 13 | 2.6 | 86.7% | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 4 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 17.8 | 3.0 | 10 | 10 | 1.7 | 58.8% | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 26.8 | 5.4 | 27 | 27 | 5.4 | 58.7% | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 27.6 | 5.5 | 25 | 25 | 5.0 | 89.3% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 7 |
J
Jens Pauli Poulsen
|
Kíf
|
LB | 6.6 | 2.2 | 5 | 5 | 1.7 | 45.5% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 8 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 33.0 | 5.5 | 38 | 36 | 6.3 | 59.4% | 18 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 9 |
R
Rókur Ziskason
|
H71
|
LB / RB | 11.2 | 3.7 | 5 | 5 | 1.7 | 71.4% | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 | B Brandur Debes Dánialsson |
Kyndil 2
|
PV | 15.4 | 5.1 | 23 | 14 | 7.7 | 71.9% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 81.8% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 | J Jónas Sólsker |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | -3.7 | -1.2 | 8 | 8 | 2.7 | 28.6% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
W
William Skovsager
|
Kyndil
|
LB | 33.0 | 5.5 | 38 | 36 | 6.3 | 59.4% | 18 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 |
E
Emil Nielsen
|
Kíf
|
RW | 8.7 | 1.7 | 14 | 10 | 2.8 | 36.8% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 |
H
Høgni Heinason
|
H71
|
CB | 41.0 | 6.8 | 21 | 21 | 3.5 | 75.0% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 6 | T Teitur Bogason |
Kyndil 2
|
LB | 2.6 | 0.9 | 10 | 10 | 3.3 | 40.0% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 7 |
J
Jógvan Andreas Lamhauge
|
STÍF
|
CB | 15.2 | 5.1 | 21 | 20 | 7.0 | 70.0% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 8 | P Pætur Elisson Thorkildshøj |
Kyndil 2
|
CB | 7.5 | 2.5 | 12 | 12 | 4.0 | 52.2% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 9 |
T
Trúgvi Hávardsson
|
STÍF
|
CB | 22.7 | 7.6 | 12 | 12 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 |
H
Hóri Reginsson
|
Neistin
|
CB | 12.4 | 3.1 | 12 | 12 | 3.0 | 52.2% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 1 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 2 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 36.1 | 6.0 | 41 | 21 | 6.8 | 78.8% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 87.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
Á
Ári Arnason
|
Neistin
|
LW | 23.4 | 4.7 | 26 | 9 | 5.2 | 78.8% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 89.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 4 | B Brandur Debes Dánialsson |
Kyndil 2
|
PV | 15.4 | 5.1 | 23 | 14 | 7.7 | 71.9% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 81.8% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 | T Torkil D. Dahl |
STÍF
|
CB | 5.4 | 1.8 | 8 | 0 | 2.7 | 72.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 6 |
T
Tóri Ragnarsson
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 2.7 | 1.4 | 9 | 3 | 4.5 | 52.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 7 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 11.2 | 3.7 | 17 | 12 | 5.7 | 60.7% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 8 | B Benedikt Emil Aðalssteinsson |
Kíf
|
CB | 12.0 | 4.0 | 13 | 9 | 4.3 | 52.0% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 9 |
E
Emil Nielsen
|
Kíf
|
RW | 8.7 | 1.7 | 14 | 10 | 2.8 | 36.8% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 10 |
B
Beinir Johannesen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
PV | 10.1 | 3.4 | 12 | 9 | 4.0 | 70.6% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 |
H
Helgi Poulsen
|
H71
|
CB | 25.8 | 5.2 | 11 | 8 | 2.2 | 91.7% | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 |
J
Jan Eli Ragnarsson
|
Team Klaksvík
|
PV | 4.2 | 1.4 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 |
M
Mattias B. Joensen
|
VÍF
|
LW | 5.1 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 |
R
Ragnar Wardum
|
Kyndil 2
|
LB | 4.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 1.7 | 45.5% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 |
T
Tóri Ragnarsson
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 2.7 | 1.4 | 9 | 3 | 4.5 | 52.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 6 |
Á
Áki Egilsnes
|
VÍF
|
RB | 10.3 | 5.2 | 10 | 8 | 5.0 | 66.7% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 7 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Kyndil
|
CB | 42.7 | 7.1 | 46 | 24 | 7.7 | 80.7% | 24 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 91.7% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 |
Á
Ári Arnason
|
Neistin
|
LW | 23.4 | 4.7 | 26 | 9 | 5.2 | 78.8% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 89.5% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 36.1 | 6.0 | 41 | 21 | 6.8 | 78.8% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 87.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 11.2 | 3.7 | 17 | 12 | 5.7 | 60.7% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 |
D
Djóni Bárðason Nielsen
|
VÍF
|
PV | 8.9 | 3.0 | 8 | 8 | 2.7 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 |
A
Antoine Leclére Messebel
|
STÍF
|
PV | 4.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | B Boris Ristovski |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 17.8 | 3.0 | 10 | 10 | 1.7 | 58.8% | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 26.8 | 5.4 | 27 | 27 | 5.4 | 58.7% | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 27.6 | 5.5 | 25 | 25 | 5.0 | 89.3% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 7 |
H
Hóri Reginsson
|
Neistin
|
CB | 12.4 | 3.1 | 12 | 12 | 3.0 | 52.2% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 8 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 36.1 | 6.0 | 41 | 21 | 6.8 | 78.8% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 87.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 9 |
J
Jóannes Prestá
|
STÍF
|
RB | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 10 |
J
Jón Eyðunsson Midjord
|
STÍF
|
PV | 4.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 1.3 | 80.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 | A Anfinn Signarsson Kallsberg |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | -3.0 | -1.5 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 |
| 2 |
R
Rógvi Dal-Christiansen
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 16.7 | 3.3 | 16 | 16 | 3.2 | 76.2% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| 3 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 17.8 | 3.0 | 10 | 10 | 1.7 | 58.8% | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 |
F
Fríði Mørk Hentze
|
Neistin
|
LB | 9.2 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 23.1% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 |
H
Helgi Hildarson Hoydal
|
H71
|
PV | 27.6 | 5.5 | 25 | 25 | 5.0 | 89.3% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 |
H
Hóri Reginsson
|
Neistin
|
CB | 12.4 | 3.1 | 12 | 12 | 3.0 | 52.2% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 7 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 41.8 | 7.0 | 30 | 30 | 5.0 | 73.2% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 |
D
Dánjal Reinert Hansen
|
Kíf
|
PV | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 |
J
Jón Eyðunsson Midjord
|
STÍF
|
PV | 4.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 1.3 | 80.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 |
N
Niklas Drayton Gaard
|
Kyndil
|
RW | 15.5 | 2.6 | 9 | 9 | 1.5 | 52.9% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 1 |
P
Peter Krogh
|
H71
|
RB | 23.1 | 4.6 | 13 | 13 | 2.6 | 86.7% | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 2 | A Alex Trent |
Neistin
|
LB | 11.1 | 2.2 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 25.0% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 3 | A Andrias Berglíð Sólsker |
Kyndil 2
|
RW | 7.8 | 2.6 | 6 | 6 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 |
A
Andrias Eriksen
|
VÍF
|
RW | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 | A Anfinn Signarsson Kallsberg |
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | -3.0 | -1.5 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 |
| 6 |
A
Antoine Leclére Messebel
|
STÍF
|
PV | 4.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 7 |
A
Asbjørn Lómaklett á Tjaldrafløtti
|
Team Klaksvík
|
GK | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 8 |
B
Beinir Johannesen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
PV | 10.1 | 3.4 | 12 | 9 | 4.0 | 70.6% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 9 | B Benedikt Emil Aðalssteinsson |
Kíf
|
CB | 12.0 | 4.0 | 13 | 9 | 4.3 | 52.0% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 |
B
Bjarni Gunnarsson Jacobsen
|
VÍF
|
GK | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 |
B
Boas Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 41.8 | 7.0 | 30 | 30 | 5.0 | 73.2% | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 2 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
H71
|
LB | 23.8 | 4.0 | 17 | 17 | 2.8 | 63.0% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 |
E
Erling Erlendsson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 17.8 | 3.0 | 10 | 10 | 1.7 | 58.8% | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 | G Gabriel Skeel Árnason |
Kyndil
|
LB | 15.8 | 2.6 | 10 | 10 | 1.7 | 83.3% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 |
H
Høgni Heinason
|
H71
|
CB | 41.0 | 6.8 | 21 | 21 | 3.5 | 75.0% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 6 |
H
Høgni Højsted
|
H71
|
RB | 24.5 | 4.1 | 14 | 14 | 2.3 | 66.7% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 7 |
J
Jan Pauli Toft Johannesen
|
Kyndil
|
GK | 18.4 | 3.1 | 2 | 2 | 0.3 | 100.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 |
J
Jákup Egholm
|
H71
|
LW | 36.1 | 6.0 | 41 | 21 | 6.8 | 78.8% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 87.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 9 |
M
Micah Wardum Ragnarsson
|
H71
|
GK | 28.3 | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10 |
N
Niklas Drayton Gaard
|
Kyndil
|
RW | 15.5 | 2.6 | 9 | 9 | 1.5 | 52.9% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |

Kyndil
Neistin
H71
Kíf
STÍF
Kyndil 2
VÍF
Team Klaks