Kyndil
19
H71
39
SMS Deildin
Kyndil
19
H71
39
Kyndil
19
H71
39
Kyndil
19
H71
39
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
EB
23
Kyndil
19
EB
23
Kyndil
19
EB
23
Kyndil
34
EB
23
Kyndil
34
Stjørnan
26
H71
25
Stjørnan
26
H71
25
VÍF
22
Neistin
31
VÍF
22
Neistin
31
KÍF
38
StÍF
35
KÍF
38
StÍF
35
VÍF
38
Neistin
29
VÍF
38
Neistin
29
Team Klaksvík
25
H71
36
Team Klaksvík
25
H71
36
Eysturríki
33
A-Kvinnur
33
Eysturríki
33
A-Kvinnur
33
Kyndil
31
KÍF
30
Kyndil
31
KÍF
30
Eysturríki
27
A-Kvinnur
32
Eysturríki
27
A-Kvinnur
32
VÍF
32
Neistin
32
VÍF
32
Neistin
32
EB
29
Kyndil 2
31
EB
29
Kyndil 2
31
H71
30
Neistin
31
H71
30
Neistin
31
VÍF
36
Kyndil
21
VÍF
36
Kyndil
21
StÍF
18
EB
27
StÍF
18
EB
27
EB
25
Neistin
45
EB
25
Neistin
45
KÍF
28
H71
31
KÍF
28
H71
31
VÍF
34
StÍF
27
VÍF
34
StÍF
27
Team Klaksvík
18
Kyndil
34
Team Klaksvík
18
Kyndil
34
EB
30
Neistin
19
EB
30
Neistin
19
Stjørnan
28
Kyndil
24
Stjørnan
28
Kyndil
24
VÍF
34
StÍF
14
VÍF
34
StÍF
14
A-Menn
–
Kosovo
–
A-Menn
–
Kosovo
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
H71
–
Kyndil
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
Montenegro
–
A-Menn
–
Montenegro
–
A-Menn
–
KÍF
–
H71 2
–
KÍF
–
H71 2
–
EB
–
H71
–
EB
–
H71
–
Kyndil 2
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil 2
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
KÍF
–
EB
–
KÍF
–
VÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
VÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
EB
–
Stjørnan
–
EB
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
KÍF
–
Neistin
–
KÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
EB
–
Team Klaksvík
–
EB
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Kyndil
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
KÍF
–
StÍF
–
KÍF
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Neistin
–
Team Klaksvík
–
KÍF
–
VÍF
–
KÍF
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
H71
–
Kyndil
–
H71
–
H71 2
–
StÍF
–
H71 2
–
StÍF
–
KÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
KÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Neistin
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
EB
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Kyndil 2
–
H71
–
Kyndil 2
–
H71
–
H71 2
–
Kyndil
–
H71 2
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
H71
–
EB
–
H71
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
KÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
KÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
EB
–
H71
–
EB
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
Team Klaksvík
–
H71 2
–
Team Klaksvík
–
H71 2
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil 2
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil 2
–
Stjørnan
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
KÍF
–
Kyndil
–
KÍF
–
Kyndil
–
Team Klaksvík
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
H71
–
EB
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
Stjørnan
–
H71
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
EB
–
Stjørnan
–
EB
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
StÍF
–
KÍF
–
StÍF
–
KÍF
–
H71
–
Team Klaksvík
–
H71
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Kyndil
–
Team Klaksvík
–
H71
–
KÍF
–
H71
–
KÍF
–
StÍF
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
VÍF
–
KÍF
–
EB
–
KÍF
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
VÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
Stjørnan
–
EB
–
Stjørnan
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
KÍF
–
Neistin
–
KÍF
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
EB
–
Team Klaksvík
–
EB
–
Team Klaksvík
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
Kyndil
–
H71
–
Kyndil
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Neistin
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
KÍF
–
VÍF
–
KÍF
–
EB
–
H71
–
EB
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
Kyndil
–
H71
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
KÍF
–
Kyndil
–
KÍF
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
EB
–
H71
–
EB
–
Team Klaksvík
–
KÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
KÍF
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
EB
–
H71
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
H71
–
Stjørnan
–
H71
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
Team Klaksvík
–
H71
–
Team Klaksvík
–
H71
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
KÍF
–
StÍF
–
KÍF
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
19
H71
39
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
EB
23
Kyndil
19
EB
23
Kyndil
34
Stjørnan
26
H71
25
VÍF
22
Neistin
31
KÍF
38
StÍF
35
VÍF
38
Neistin
29
Team Klaksvík
25
H71
36
Eysturríki
33
A-Kvinnur
33
Kyndil
31
KÍF
30
Eysturríki
27
A-Kvinnur
32
VÍF
32
Neistin
32
EB
29
Kyndil 2
31
H71
30
Neistin
31
VÍF
36
Kyndil
21
StÍF
18
EB
27
EB
25
Neistin
45
KÍF
28
H71
31
VÍF
34
StÍF
27
Team Klaksvík
18
Kyndil
34
EB
30
Neistin
19
Stjørnan
28
Kyndil
24
VÍF
34
StÍF
14
A-Menn
–
Kosovo
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
Montenegro
–
A-Menn
–
KÍF
–
H71 2
–
EB
–
H71
–
Kyndil 2
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
KÍF
–
VÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
EB
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
KÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
EB
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
KÍF
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
Team Klaksvík
–
KÍF
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
H71
–
H71 2
–
StÍF
–
KÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Neistin
–
EB
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Kyndil 2
–
H71
–
H71 2
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
H71
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
KÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
EB
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
Team Klaksvík
–
H71 2
–
Neistin
–
Kyndil 2
–
Stjørnan
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
KÍF
–
Kyndil
–
Team Klaksvík
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
EB
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
StÍF
–
KÍF
–
H71
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
Stjørnan
–
Kyndil
–
Team Klaksvík
–
H71
–
KÍF
–
StÍF
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
Stjørnan
–
VÍF
–
KÍF
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
VÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
StÍF
–
EB
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
Stjørnan
–
StÍF
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
KÍF
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
EB
–
Team Klaksvík
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
Kyndil
–
Team Klaksvík
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
KÍF
–
EB
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
StÍF
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
Kyndil
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
KÍF
–
Kyndil
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
Neistin
–
H71
–
StÍF
–
Team Klaksvík
–
VÍF
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
H71
–
EB
–
Team Klaksvík
–
KÍF
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
H71
–
EB
–
Neistin
–
StÍF
–
Stjørnan
–
H71
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
VÍF
–
Neistin
–
Team Klaksvík
–
H71
–
EB
–
Kyndil
–
KÍF
–
StÍF
–
Burn Deildin
H71
Burn Deildin · 2022–23
Neistin
STÍF
Team Klaksvík
Neistin
VÍF
Team Klaksvík
Team Klaksvík
KÍF
H71
Burn Deildin · 2022–23
Neistin
STÍF
Team Klaksvík
KÍF
VÍF
Team Klaksvík
Team Klaksvík
Neistin
| # | Lið | Stig | V | J | T | Mál | +/- | Form | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
VÍF
|
30 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 536–482 | +54 | V V V | 18 |
| 2 |
H71
|
23 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 496–459 | +37 | V V V | 18 |
| 3 |
Kíf
|
20 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 508–487 | +21 | T T J | 18 |
| 4 |
STÍF
|
19 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 539–523 | +16 | V V V | 18 |
| 5 |
Neistin
|
17 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 491–508 | -17 | T V T | 18 |
| 6 |
Team Klaks
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 473–493 | -20 | T T T | 18 |
| 7 |
Kyndil
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 436–527 | -91 | T T T | 18 |
| 8 |
H71 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0–0 | 0 | – – – | 0 |
Mladen Mjerimacka
VÍF
4.8
2
Í
Ísak Vedelsbøl
Neistin
4.6
3
A
Aleksandar Sasha Lacok
Neistin
4.3
4
B
Bjarni í Selvindi
STÍF
4.1
5
S
Sjúrður Olsen
VÍF
4.1
Rói Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
143
2
F
Filip Jojic
VÍF
136
3
T
Tróndur Kragesteen
Neistin
127
4
H
Hallur Arason
VÍF
120
5
B
Brian Slyne
Kíf / Kyndil
115
Tróndur Kragesteen
Neistin
23
2
J
Juraj Fistonic
Team Klaksvík
22
3
B
Brian Slyne
Kíf / Kyndil
21
4
K
Kristoffur Bjørgvin
VÍF
19
5
R
Rói Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
H71
19
Mladen Mjerimacka
VÍF
218
2
D
David Henigman
Team Klaksvík
216
3
M
Milenko Jelic Jelkan
Kíf
195
4
A
Aleksandar Sasha Lacok
Neistin
161
5
J
Joakim Jürs
Kyndil
118
Hallur Arason
VÍF
22
2
O
Ovi Lützen
Neistin / Kyndil
20
3
T
Tony Hammer Weyhe
Kíf
17
4
J
Jóan Pauli Patursson
Kyndil
16
5
N
Nikola Kedzo
Team Klaksvík
16
| Rank | Leikari | Lið | Pláss | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
M
Mladen Mjerimacka
|
VÍF
|
GK | 96.6 | 4.8 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 2 |
S
Sjúrður Olsen
|
VÍF
|
LW | 94.2 | 4.1 | 99 | 72 | 4.3 | 78.0% | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 81.8% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 |
| 3 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 82.7 | 3.6 | 136 | 93 | 5.9 | 62.4% | 12 | 4 | 48 | 43 | 89.6% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
| 4 |
Í
Ísak Vedelsbøl
|
Neistin
|
PV | 82.5 | 4.6 | 99 | 96 | 5.5 | 79.8% | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 18 |
| 5 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 76.5 | 3.2 | 120 | 120 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 14 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 22 | 0 | 24 |
| 6 |
B
Bogi Hansen
|
H71
|
RW | 75.7 | 3.6 | 93 | 64 | 4.4 | 67.9% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 85.3% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
| 7 |
A
Aleksandar Sasha Lacok
|
Neistin
|
GK | 73.4 | 4.3 | 5 | 5 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 8 | J Johan í Garðastovu |
Team Klaksvík
|
LW | 72.7 | 3.3 | 80 | 69 | 3.6 | 73.4% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 91.7% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 9 |
M
Milenko Jelic Jelkan
|
Kíf
|
GK | 72.3 | 3.8 | 5 | 5 | 0.3 | 62.5% | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 10 |
T
Tróndur Kragesteen
|
Neistin
|
CB | 70.4 | 3.4 | 127 | 92 | 6.0 | 60.5% | 23 | 9 | 58 | 35 | 74.5% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 21 |
| 1 |
M
Mladen Mjerimacka
|
VÍF
|
GK | 96.6 | 4.8 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 2 |
Í
Ísak Vedelsbøl
|
Neistin
|
PV | 82.5 | 4.6 | 99 | 96 | 5.5 | 79.8% | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 18 |
| 3 |
A
Aleksandar Sasha Lacok
|
Neistin
|
GK | 73.4 | 4.3 | 5 | 5 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 4 |
B
Bjarni í Selvindi
|
STÍF
|
LB | 61.9 | 4.1 | 103 | 98 | 6.9 | 54.2% | 17 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 83.3% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
| 5 |
S
Sjúrður Olsen
|
VÍF
|
LW | 94.2 | 4.1 | 99 | 72 | 4.3 | 78.0% | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 81.8% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 |
| 6 |
M
Milenko Jelic Jelkan
|
Kíf
|
GK | 72.3 | 3.8 | 5 | 5 | 0.3 | 62.5% | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 7 |
K
Karl Martin Olsen
|
Kíf
|
PV | 54.1 | 3.6 | 65 | 60 | 4.3 | 68.4% | 4 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 71.4% | 2 | 9 | 0 | 15 |
| 8 |
B
Bogi Hansen
|
H71
|
RW | 75.7 | 3.6 | 93 | 64 | 4.4 | 67.9% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 85.3% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
| 9 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 82.7 | 3.6 | 136 | 93 | 5.9 | 62.4% | 12 | 4 | 48 | 43 | 89.6% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
| 10 |
P
Pætur Ólavsson Barclay
|
STÍF
|
LW | 54.2 | 3.4 | 58 | 58 | 3.6 | 69.0% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| 1 |
R
Rói Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 65.2 | 2.6 | 143 | 140 | 5.7 | 51.1% | 19 | 3 | 85 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
| 2 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 82.7 | 3.6 | 136 | 93 | 5.9 | 62.4% | 12 | 4 | 48 | 43 | 89.6% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
| 3 |
T
Tróndur Kragesteen
|
Neistin
|
CB | 70.4 | 3.4 | 127 | 92 | 6.0 | 60.5% | 23 | 9 | 58 | 35 | 74.5% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 21 |
| 4 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 76.5 | 3.2 | 120 | 120 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 14 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 22 | 0 | 24 |
| 5 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
Kíf
/
Kyndil
|
LB | 39.0 | 2.0 | 115 | 99 | 5.8 | 52.8% | 21 | 1 | 80 | 16 | 76.2% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| 6 |
B
Bjarni í Selvindi
|
STÍF
|
LB | 61.9 | 4.1 | 103 | 98 | 6.9 | 54.2% | 17 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 83.3% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
| 7 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Neistin
/
Kyndil
|
CB | 34.0 | 1.5 | 103 | 99 | 4.7 | 55.1% | 17 | 4 | 87 | 4 | 80.0% | 4 | 20 | 2 | 22 |
| 8 |
S
Sjúrður Olsen
|
VÍF
|
LW | 94.2 | 4.1 | 99 | 72 | 4.3 | 78.0% | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 81.8% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 |
| 9 |
Í
Ísak Vedelsbøl
|
Neistin
|
PV | 82.5 | 4.6 | 99 | 96 | 5.5 | 79.8% | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 18 |
| 10 | P Pætur Johansen |
STÍF
|
CB | 64.2 | 3.4 | 96 | 77 | 5.1 | 59.3% | 9 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
| 1 |
R
Rói Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 65.2 | 2.6 | 143 | 140 | 5.7 | 51.1% | 19 | 3 | 85 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
| 2 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 76.5 | 3.2 | 120 | 120 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 14 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 22 | 0 | 24 |
| 3 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
Kíf
/
Kyndil
|
LB | 39.0 | 2.0 | 115 | 99 | 5.8 | 52.8% | 21 | 1 | 80 | 16 | 76.2% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| 4 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Neistin
/
Kyndil
|
CB | 34.0 | 1.5 | 103 | 99 | 4.7 | 55.1% | 17 | 4 | 87 | 4 | 80.0% | 4 | 20 | 2 | 22 |
| 5 |
B
Bjarni í Selvindi
|
STÍF
|
LB | 61.9 | 4.1 | 103 | 98 | 6.9 | 54.2% | 17 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 83.3% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
| 6 |
Í
Ísak Vedelsbøl
|
Neistin
|
PV | 82.5 | 4.6 | 99 | 96 | 5.5 | 79.8% | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 18 |
| 7 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 82.7 | 3.6 | 136 | 93 | 5.9 | 62.4% | 12 | 4 | 48 | 43 | 89.6% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
| 8 |
T
Tróndur Kragesteen
|
Neistin
|
CB | 70.4 | 3.4 | 127 | 92 | 6.0 | 60.5% | 23 | 9 | 58 | 35 | 74.5% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 21 |
| 9 |
J
Jens Pauli Poulsen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 38.1 | 1.9 | 93 | 91 | 4.7 | 51.7% | 13 | 4 | 64 | 2 | 28.6% | 3 | 15 | 0 | 20 |
| 10 |
N
Nikolay Bliznov
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 48.9 | 2.2 | 90 | 89 | 4.1 | 46.2% | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 50.0% | 3 | 11 | 0 | 22 |
| 1 |
B
Bjarni í Selvindi
|
STÍF
|
LB | 61.9 | 4.1 | 103 | 98 | 6.9 | 54.2% | 17 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 83.3% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
| 2 |
T
Tróndur Kragesteen
|
Neistin
|
CB | 70.4 | 3.4 | 127 | 92 | 6.0 | 60.5% | 23 | 9 | 58 | 35 | 74.5% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 21 |
| 3 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 82.7 | 3.6 | 136 | 93 | 5.9 | 62.4% | 12 | 4 | 48 | 43 | 89.6% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
| 4 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
Kíf
/
Kyndil
|
LB | 39.0 | 2.0 | 115 | 99 | 5.8 | 52.8% | 21 | 1 | 80 | 16 | 76.2% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| 5 |
R
Rói Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 65.2 | 2.6 | 143 | 140 | 5.7 | 51.1% | 19 | 3 | 85 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
| 6 |
Í
Ísak Vedelsbøl
|
Neistin
|
PV | 82.5 | 4.6 | 99 | 96 | 5.5 | 79.8% | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 18 |
| 7 |
V
Vuk Stevanovic
|
Kíf
|
CB | 40.1 | 2.2 | 95 | 81 | 5.3 | 53.1% | 19 | 2 | 60 | 14 | 77.8% | 2 | 15 | 1 | 18 |
| 8 | P Pætur Johansen |
STÍF
|
CB | 64.2 | 3.4 | 96 | 77 | 5.1 | 59.3% | 9 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
| 9 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 76.5 | 3.2 | 120 | 120 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 14 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 22 | 0 | 24 |
| 10 |
H
Hanus Árason
|
Neistin
|
RW | 22.7 | 3.2 | 33 | 31 | 4.7 | 56.9% | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 1 |
B
Bjartur Hansen
|
Neistin
|
PV | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2 |
E
Eyðbjørn Heini Danielsen
|
VÍF
|
LB | 8.4 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3 | H Hans Arni Bjarnason Thomsen |
Team Klaksvík
|
PV | 30.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 4 | J Jóan Jacob Ljósa Rasmussen |
STÍF
|
PV | 11.5 | 1.9 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 | M Mike Diemar Rahbek |
STÍF
|
GK | 42.7 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 6 |
R
Rókur Holm Joensen
|
Neistin
|
GK | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 7 |
S
Sonni Knudsen
|
STÍF
|
RW | 10.7 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 8 |
T
Torstein Sivertsen
|
H71
|
GK | 50.7 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 9 |
T
Tóki Fríðriksson
|
Kíf
|
PV | 18.9 | 1.7 | 6 | 6 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 10 | Ó Óli Abrahamsen |
STÍF
|
RB | 13.7 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 1 |
T
Tróndur Kragesteen
|
Neistin
|
CB | 70.4 | 3.4 | 127 | 92 | 6.0 | 60.5% | 23 | 9 | 58 | 35 | 74.5% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 21 |
| 2 |
J
Juraj Fistonic
|
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 44.1 | 2.1 | 54 | 54 | 2.6 | 60.7% | 22 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 12 | 0 | 21 |
| 3 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
Kíf
/
Kyndil
|
LB | 39.0 | 2.0 | 115 | 99 | 5.8 | 52.8% | 21 | 1 | 80 | 16 | 76.2% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| 4 |
K
Kristoffur Bjørgvin
|
VÍF
|
CB | 37.3 | 2.1 | 49 | 49 | 2.7 | 50.0% | 19 | 6 | 45 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 11 | 0 | 18 |
| 5 |
R
Rói Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 65.2 | 2.6 | 143 | 140 | 5.7 | 51.1% | 19 | 3 | 85 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
| 6 |
V
Vuk Stevanovic
|
Kíf
|
CB | 40.1 | 2.2 | 95 | 81 | 5.3 | 53.1% | 19 | 2 | 60 | 14 | 77.8% | 2 | 15 | 1 | 18 |
| 7 |
N
Nikola Kedzo
|
Team Klaksvík
|
RB | 25.4 | 2.0 | 55 | 55 | 4.2 | 44.4% | 18 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 16 | 1 | 13 |
| 8 |
B
Bjarni í Selvindi
|
STÍF
|
LB | 61.9 | 4.1 | 103 | 98 | 6.9 | 54.2% | 17 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 83.3% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
| 9 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Neistin
/
Kyndil
|
CB | 34.0 | 1.5 | 103 | 99 | 4.7 | 55.1% | 17 | 4 | 87 | 4 | 80.0% | 4 | 20 | 2 | 22 |
| 10 |
T
Tobias Wilbek
|
Neistin
|
CB | 36.5 | 1.7 | 49 | 49 | 2.2 | 57.0% | 16 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 9 | 1 | 22 |
| 1 |
T
Tróndur Kragesteen
|
Neistin
|
CB | 70.4 | 3.4 | 127 | 92 | 6.0 | 60.5% | 23 | 9 | 58 | 35 | 74.5% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 21 |
| 2 |
B
Bjarni í Selvindi
|
STÍF
|
LB | 61.9 | 4.1 | 103 | 98 | 6.9 | 54.2% | 17 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 83.3% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 76.5 | 3.2 | 120 | 120 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 14 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 22 | 0 | 24 |
| 4 |
B
Bárður Dam
|
Kíf
|
RW | 42.2 | 2.2 | 33 | 32 | 1.7 | 54.1% | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
| 5 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 45.1 | 2.5 | 83 | 83 | 4.6 | 51.9% | 7 | 6 | 41 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18 |
| 6 |
K
Kristoffur Bjørgvin
|
VÍF
|
CB | 37.3 | 2.1 | 49 | 49 | 2.7 | 50.0% | 19 | 6 | 45 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 11 | 0 | 18 |
| 7 |
R
Rókur Ziskason
|
H71
|
LB / RB | 40.3 | 2.9 | 53 | 53 | 3.8 | 67.9% | 5 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 |
| 8 |
S
Sveinur Olafsson
|
H71
|
LB | 51.8 | 2.3 | 58 | 57 | 2.5 | 50.4% | 13 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 9 |
H
Hanus Árason
|
Neistin
|
RW | 22.7 | 3.2 | 33 | 31 | 4.7 | 56.9% | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 10 |
T
Tony Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
PV | 39.1 | 2.1 | 23 | 23 | 1.2 | 74.2% | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 17 | 0 | 19 |
| 1 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Neistin
/
Kyndil
|
CB | 34.0 | 1.5 | 103 | 99 | 4.7 | 55.1% | 17 | 4 | 87 | 4 | 80.0% | 4 | 20 | 2 | 22 |
| 2 |
R
Rói Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 65.2 | 2.6 | 143 | 140 | 5.7 | 51.1% | 19 | 3 | 85 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
| 3 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
Kíf
/
Kyndil
|
LB | 39.0 | 2.0 | 115 | 99 | 5.8 | 52.8% | 21 | 1 | 80 | 16 | 76.2% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| 4 |
J
Jens Pauli Poulsen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 38.1 | 1.9 | 93 | 91 | 4.7 | 51.7% | 13 | 4 | 64 | 2 | 28.6% | 3 | 15 | 0 | 20 |
| 5 |
V
Vuk Stevanovic
|
Kíf
|
CB | 40.1 | 2.2 | 95 | 81 | 5.3 | 53.1% | 19 | 2 | 60 | 14 | 77.8% | 2 | 15 | 1 | 18 |
| 6 |
T
Tróndur Kragesteen
|
Neistin
|
CB | 70.4 | 3.4 | 127 | 92 | 6.0 | 60.5% | 23 | 9 | 58 | 35 | 74.5% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 21 |
| 7 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 76.5 | 3.2 | 120 | 120 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 14 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 22 | 0 | 24 |
| 8 |
T
Tobias Wilbek
|
Neistin
|
CB | 36.5 | 1.7 | 49 | 49 | 2.2 | 57.0% | 16 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 9 | 1 | 22 |
| 9 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 82.7 | 3.6 | 136 | 93 | 5.9 | 62.4% | 12 | 4 | 48 | 43 | 89.6% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
| 10 |
K
Kristoffur Bjørgvin
|
VÍF
|
CB | 37.3 | 2.1 | 49 | 49 | 2.7 | 50.0% | 19 | 6 | 45 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 11 | 0 | 18 |
| 1 |
B
Beinir Johannesen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
PV | 65.2 | 3.0 | 84 | 41 | 3.8 | 72.4% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 43 | 79.6% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 82.7 | 3.6 | 136 | 93 | 5.9 | 62.4% | 12 | 4 | 48 | 43 | 89.6% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
| 3 |
E
Egill Már Hjartarson
|
STÍF
|
RB | 50.1 | 2.6 | 75 | 37 | 3.9 | 62.0% | 11 | 3 | 27 | 38 | 84.4% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 19 |
| 4 |
T
Tormóður Petursson Djurhuus
|
H71
|
CB | 39.6 | 2.8 | 41 | 6 | 2.9 | 80.4% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 5 |
T
Tróndur Kragesteen
|
Neistin
|
CB | 70.4 | 3.4 | 127 | 92 | 6.0 | 60.5% | 23 | 9 | 58 | 35 | 74.5% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 21 |
| 6 |
B
Bogi Hansen
|
H71
|
RW | 75.7 | 3.6 | 93 | 64 | 4.4 | 67.9% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 85.3% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
| 7 |
S
Sjúrður Olsen
|
VÍF
|
LW | 94.2 | 4.1 | 99 | 72 | 4.3 | 78.0% | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 81.8% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 |
| 8 |
J
Jákup Jørgensen
|
Kyndil
|
LW | 42.4 | 2.4 | 65 | 46 | 3.6 | 60.2% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 70.4% | 1 | 7 | 0 | 18 |
| 9 | P Pætur Johansen |
STÍF
|
CB | 64.2 | 3.4 | 96 | 77 | 5.1 | 59.3% | 9 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
| 10 |
B
Brian Slyne
|
Kíf
/
Kyndil
|
LB | 39.0 | 2.0 | 115 | 99 | 5.8 | 52.8% | 21 | 1 | 80 | 16 | 76.2% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| 1 |
E
Eyðbjørn Heini Danielsen
|
VÍF
|
LB | 8.4 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 |
H
Hans Kári Hansen
|
H71
|
RB | 28.3 | 1.7 | 10 | 9 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 3 | H Hendrik Niclasarson Thomsen |
H71
|
PV | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 |
J
Johannes Pólsson Kragesteen
|
Neistin
|
LB | 38.6 | 1.8 | 42 | 41 | 1.9 | 45.7% | 7 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 5 | J Jóan Jacob Ljósa Rasmussen |
STÍF
|
PV | 11.5 | 1.9 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 6 |
J
Jóhannes Bjørgvin
|
VÍF
|
LW | 56.6 | 2.6 | 31 | 30 | 1.4 | 79.5% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 7 |
S
Sveinur Olafsson
|
H71
|
LB | 51.8 | 2.3 | 58 | 57 | 2.5 | 50.4% | 13 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 8 |
P
Pauli Høj
|
Neistin
|
LW | 36.8 | 2.8 | 41 | 27 | 3.2 | 75.9% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 93.3% | 1 | 7 | 0 | 13 |
| 9 | J Johan í Garðastovu |
Team Klaksvík
|
LW | 72.7 | 3.3 | 80 | 69 | 3.6 | 73.4% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 91.7% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 10 | P Pætur Johansen |
STÍF
|
CB | 64.2 | 3.4 | 96 | 77 | 5.1 | 59.3% | 9 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 90.5% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
| 1 |
T
Teitur Rúnason Nielsen
|
VÍF
|
PV | 32.9 | 1.8 | 11 | 11 | 0.6 | 64.7% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 18 |
| 2 |
H
Hørður Lognberg
|
Neistin
|
LB / RB | 27.3 | 1.4 | 4 | 4 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 12 | 0 | 19 |
| 3 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 76.5 | 3.2 | 120 | 120 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 14 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 22 | 0 | 24 |
| 4 |
K
Kristoffur Bjørgvin
|
VÍF
|
CB | 37.3 | 2.1 | 49 | 49 | 2.7 | 50.0% | 19 | 6 | 45 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 11 | 0 | 18 |
| 5 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Neistin
/
Kyndil
|
CB | 34.0 | 1.5 | 103 | 99 | 4.7 | 55.1% | 17 | 4 | 87 | 4 | 80.0% | 4 | 20 | 2 | 22 |
| 6 |
S
Sakir Tróndarson Frýdal
|
H71
|
PV | 39.6 | 1.7 | 19 | 19 | 0.8 | 57.6% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 10 | 0 | 23 |
| 7 |
A
Andrias Eriksen
|
VÍF
|
RW | 59.9 | 2.7 | 44 | 44 | 2.0 | 64.7% | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 22 |
| 8 |
B
Bjarni í Selvindi
|
STÍF
|
LB | 61.9 | 4.1 | 103 | 98 | 6.9 | 54.2% | 17 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 83.3% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
| 9 | B Bogi Mikkelsen |
Kyndil
|
RB | 6.8 | 0.6 | 19 | 19 | 1.7 | 48.7% | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
| 10 |
D
Dávid Danielsen
|
STÍF
|
RB | 29.7 | 1.6 | 11 | 11 | 0.6 | 47.8% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
| 1 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 76.5 | 3.2 | 120 | 120 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 14 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 22 | 0 | 24 |
| 2 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Neistin
/
Kyndil
|
CB | 34.0 | 1.5 | 103 | 99 | 4.7 | 55.1% | 17 | 4 | 87 | 4 | 80.0% | 4 | 20 | 2 | 22 |
| 3 |
T
Tony Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
PV | 39.1 | 2.1 | 23 | 23 | 1.2 | 74.2% | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 17 | 0 | 19 |
| 4 |
J
Jóan Pauli Patursson
|
Kyndil
|
PV | 28.0 | 1.8 | 36 | 36 | 2.3 | 73.5% | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 16 | 0 | 16 |
| 5 |
N
Nikola Kedzo
|
Team Klaksvík
|
RB | 25.4 | 2.0 | 55 | 55 | 4.2 | 44.4% | 18 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 16 | 1 | 13 |
| 6 |
J
Jens Pauli Poulsen
|
Team Klaksvík
|
LB | 38.1 | 1.9 | 93 | 91 | 4.7 | 51.7% | 13 | 4 | 64 | 2 | 28.6% | 3 | 15 | 0 | 20 |
| 7 |
V
Vuk Stevanovic
|
Kíf
|
CB | 40.1 | 2.2 | 95 | 81 | 5.3 | 53.1% | 19 | 2 | 60 | 14 | 77.8% | 2 | 15 | 1 | 18 |
| 8 |
P
Peter Krogh
|
H71
|
RB | 46.1 | 2.9 | 59 | 59 | 3.7 | 56.2% | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 9 | V Victor Máni Mátthíasson |
STÍF
|
PV | 16.3 | 1.8 | 21 | 21 | 2.3 | 67.7% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
| 10 |
H
Hørður Lognberg
|
Neistin
|
LB / RB | 27.3 | 1.4 | 4 | 4 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 12 | 0 | 19 |
| 1 |
O
Ovi Lützen
|
Neistin
/
Kyndil
|
CB | 34.0 | 1.5 | 103 | 99 | 4.7 | 55.1% | 17 | 4 | 87 | 4 | 80.0% | 4 | 20 | 2 | 22 |
| 2 | B Borgar Sveinsson |
Kyndil
|
LB | 17.2 | 1.0 | 54 | 54 | 3.2 | 47.8% | 2 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 8 | 1 | 17 |
| 3 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 82.7 | 3.6 | 136 | 93 | 5.9 | 62.4% | 12 | 4 | 48 | 43 | 89.6% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
| 4 |
F
Fríði Hammer Weyhe
|
Kíf
|
LB | 45.1 | 2.5 | 83 | 83 | 4.6 | 51.9% | 7 | 6 | 41 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18 |
| 5 |
H
Hanus Árason
|
Neistin
|
RW | 22.7 | 3.2 | 33 | 31 | 4.7 | 56.9% | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 6 |
H
Høgni Højsted
|
H71
|
RB | 38.6 | 1.6 | 15 | 15 | 0.6 | 60.0% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24 |
| 7 | J Jens Mortan Samson |
Team Klaksvík
|
CB | 15.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| 8 |
K
Kristian Jensen
|
VÍF
|
PV | 66.1 | 2.9 | 67 | 67 | 2.9 | 69.8% | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 7 | 1 | 23 |
| 9 |
N
Nikola Kedzo
|
Team Klaksvík
|
RB | 25.4 | 2.0 | 55 | 55 | 4.2 | 44.4% | 18 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 16 | 1 | 13 |
| 10 |
R
Rókur Árason
|
Neistin
|
PV | 26.2 | 1.5 | 14 | 14 | 0.8 | 35.0% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 1 |
R
Ragnar Karlsson
|
H71
|
PV | 54.2 | 2.2 | 25 | 25 | 1.0 | 83.3% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 25 |
| 2 |
R
Rói Ellefsen á Skipagøtu
|
H71
|
CB | 65.2 | 2.6 | 143 | 140 | 5.7 | 51.1% | 19 | 3 | 85 | 3 | 60.0% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
| 3 |
T
Torstein Sivertsen
|
H71
|
GK | 50.7 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 4 |
H
Hallur Arason
|
VÍF
|
RB | 76.5 | 3.2 | 120 | 120 | 5.0 | 59.1% | 14 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 22 | 0 | 24 |
| 5 |
H
Høgni Højsted
|
H71
|
RB | 38.6 | 1.6 | 15 | 15 | 0.6 | 60.0% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24 |
| 6 |
M
Magnus Müller
|
VÍF
|
CB | 47.7 | 2.0 | 43 | 43 | 1.8 | 51.8% | 5 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 24 |
| 7 |
P
Philip Harper Müller
|
VÍF
|
RW | 46.2 | 1.9 | 15 | 15 | 0.6 | 65.2% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
| 8 |
B
Baldur Gillason
|
H71
|
LW | 65.4 | 2.8 | 62 | 62 | 2.7 | 63.9% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 |
| 9 |
F
Filip Jojic
|
VÍF
|
LB | 82.7 | 3.6 | 136 | 93 | 5.9 | 62.4% | 12 | 4 | 48 | 43 | 89.6% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
| 10 |
K
Kristian Jensen
|
VÍF
|
PV | 66.1 | 2.9 | 67 | 67 | 2.9 | 69.8% | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 7 | 1 | 23 |