Skip to content
Navn
Beinir Johannesen
Nationality
froFaroe Islands
Pláss
PV
Height
188 cm
Weight
110 kg
Hond
Høgra
Current Team
Team Klaks
Leagues
Burn Deildin, Faxe-Kondi Menn

Burn Deildin

KappingarárLiðMálLeik MálMál/DystASTSTLBLKVillurBjargBjarg%7m mál7m%7m Bjarg%Á2 MB/R KDystir
Team Klaks330.200000000000018
Team Klaks18181.000000000002018
Team Klaks16150.80000001100.0022019
Team Klaks22151.00000007100.0031023
Team Klaks27261.2000000150.0007023
Team Klaks42323.50000001083.3001012
Team Klaks84413.811010004379.6001022
Team Klaks36312.1421800541.7011017
Team Klaks74674.15321000758.3014118
Team Klaks57293.85428002875.7004015
Team Klaks812.0020000787.500014
Total-3872781.915125360010979.907232189

Faxe-Kondi Menn

KappingarárLiðMálLeik MálMál/DystASTSTLBLKVillurBjargBjarg%7m mál7m%7m Bjarg%Á2 MB/R KDystir
Team Klaks333.00000000000001
Team Klaks442.000000000.000202
Team Klaks852.70000003100.000003
Team Klaks882.71101000000003
Team Klaks762.3000100133.300103
Team Klaks1294.0220200360.000003
Team Klaks0000000000000000
Total-42352.8330400758.3003015

Results

25 - 36
Burn Deildin
2026-2027
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík - H71

26 - 30
Burn Deildin
2026-2027
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík - KÍF

23 - 26
Burn Deildin
2026-2027
Høllin á Skála

StÍF - Team Klaksvík

22 - 28
Burn Deildin
2026-2027
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík - Neistin

24 - 39
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík-Víf

43 - 13
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

44 - 23
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
Høllin á Skála

Stíf-Team Klaksvík

40 - 18
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil-Team Klaksvík

25 - 32
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík-Kíf

19 - 25
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

19 - 31
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík-Stíf

26 - 26
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
Høllin í Vestmanna

Víf-Team Klaksvík

22 - 27
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2025-2026
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík-Víf

22 - 35
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík-Kyndil

33 - 19
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
Høllin í Kollafirði

Kíf-Team Klaksvík

37 - 12
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2025-2026
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

29 - 18
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin-Team Klaksvík

20 - 29
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík-Víf

31 - 13
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2025-2026
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin-Team Klaksvík

32 - 21
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

39 - 24
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
Høllin á Skála

Stíf-Team Klaksvík

22 - 30
Burn Deildin
2025-2026
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

27 - 27
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kíf

39 - 20
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil-Team Klaksvík

31 - 31
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

38 - 25
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

25 - 38
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Víf

29 - 26
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Høllin á Skála

Stíf-Team Klaksvík

32 - 24
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Høllin í Kollafirði

Kíf-Team Klaksvík

22 - 38
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kyndil

32 - 25
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin-Team Klaksvík

40 - 27
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2024-2025
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil-Team Klaksvík

31 - 39
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-H71

19 - 50
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2024-2025
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-H71

44 - 26
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Høllin í Vestmanna

Víf-Team Klaksvík

22 - 38
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Stíf

31 - 21
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2024-2025
Høllin á Skála

Stíf-Team Klaksvík

26 - 30
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
KÍ-Høllin

Team Klaksvík-Kíf

32 - 29
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil-Team Klaksvík

21 - 28
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

29 - 26
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

22 - 39
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Víf

34 - 26
Burn Deildin
2024-2025
Høllin á Skála

Stíf-Team Klaksvík

31 - 22
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Høllin á Skála

Stíf-Team Klaksvík

24 - 42
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Víf

22 - 21
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kíf

33 - 21
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

18 - 26
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

24 - 36
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Stíf

22 - 33
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Víf

24 - 42
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-H71

27 - 24
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Høllin í Kollafirði

Kíf-Team Klaksvík

30 - 21
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2023-2024
Høllin í Kollafirði

Kíf-Team Klaksvík

35 - 22
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil-Team Klaksvík

25 - 25
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin-Team Klaksvík

22 - 34
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2023-2024
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kyndil

31 - 33
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Høllin á Skála

Stíf-Team Klaksvík

39 - 31
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Høllin í Vestmanna

Víf-Team Klaksvík

27 - 28
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2023-2024
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

36 - 28
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

26 - 33
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kíf

18 - 29
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kyndil

32 - 27
Burn Deildin
2023-2024
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

30 - 33
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin-Team Klaksvík Bronsudystur 2022-23

29 - 22
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Høllin í Vestmanna

Víf-Team Klaksvík Semi-Finala 2

26 - 31
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Høllin í Vestmanna

Team Klaksvík-VÍF Semifinala 2022-2023 1

21 - 22
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Høllin í Kollafirði

Kíf-Team Klaksvík Fjórðingsfinala 2022-2023

23 - 21
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

31 - 35
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Víf

30 - 25
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin-Team Klaksvík

25 - 25
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kíf

29 - 30
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Høllin í Vestmanna

Víf-Team Klaksvík

25 - 24
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kyndil

28 - 25
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Høllin á Skála

Stíf-Team Klaksvík

20 - 28
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-H71

31 - 24
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Høllin í Kollafirði

Kíf-Team Klaksvík

21 - 21
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

22 - 24
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Stíf

21 - 26
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil-Team Klaksvík

28 - 21
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-H71 2

27 - 27
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

36 - 31
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Stíf

25 - 28
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Neistin-Team Klaksvík

27 - 24
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2022-2023
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

22 - 30
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kíf 08/10 2022

30 - 29
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Høllin í Vestmanna

Víf-Team Klaksvík 02/10 2022

27 - 28
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík vs Kyndil

31 - 27
Burn Deildin
2022-2023
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Stíf-Team Klaksvík 11/09 2022

34 - 35
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Høllin í Vestmanna

Víf-Team Klaksvík

37 - 15
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

20 - 33
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-H71

25 - 31
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - VÍF

30 - 32
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Høllin í Kollafirði

KÍF - Team Klaksvík

30 - 29
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

21 - 24
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil-Team Klaksvík

24 - 28
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2021-2022
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-H71 2

26 - 26
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2021-2022
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

28 - 27
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - StÍF

32 - 24
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvík

32 - 24
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Høllin í Vestmanna

VÍF - Team Klaksvík

28 - 29
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

31 - 32
Burn Deildin
2021-2022
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin-Team Klaksvík

32 - 34
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - StÍF

36 - 31
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - Neistin

34 - 34
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Høllin í Vestmanna

VÍF - Team Klaksvík

31 - 38
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Høllin á Skála

StÍF - Team Klaksvík

31 - 31
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Høllin í Kollafirði

KÍF - Team Klaksvík

30 - 37
Faxe-Kondi Menn
2020-2021
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 2-Team Klaksvík

27 - 23
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - Kyndil

36 - 33
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin - Team Klaksvík

29 - 27
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - StÍF

29 - 24
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvík

27 - 41
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - VÍF

35 - 35
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - KÍF

33 - 32
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - Neistin

27 - 26
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil - Team Klaksvík

35 - 30
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Høllin í Vestmanna

VÍF - Team Klaksvík

27 - 26
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - H71

27 - 19
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Høllin á Skála

StÍF - Team Klaksvík

24 - 29
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - H71

16 - 22
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Høllin í Kollafirði

KÍF - Team Klaksvík

23 - 25
Burn Deildin
2020-2021
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - Kyndil

27 - 28
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - Kyndil

17 - 30
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - VÍF

27 - 15
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Høllin í Kollafirði

KÍF - Team Klaksvík

17 - 30
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - H71

24 - 28
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - Neistin

28 - 15
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil - Team Klaksvík

32 - 21
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Høllin á Skála

STÍF – Team Klaksvík

28 - 33
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - VÍF

25 - 27
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - KÍF

40 - 21
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvík

28 - 18
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin - Team Klaksvík

14 - 31
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - Kyndil

35 - 25
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Høllin í Vestmanna

VÍF - Team Klaksvík

23 - 27
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - StÍF

43 - 25
Burn Deildin
2019-2020
Høllin í Kollafirði

KÍF - Team Klaksvík

27 - 24
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - STIF

19 - 25
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Høllin á Skála

STIF - Team Klaksvik

23 - 25
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - KIF

24 - 27
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Høllin í Kollafirði

KIF - Team Klaksvik

33 - 14
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvik

27 - 32
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - KIF

26 - 30
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - STIF

42 - 34
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Høllin í Vestmanna

VIF - Team Klaksvik

22 - 33
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Neistin

33 - 25
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil - Team Klaksvik

20 - 35
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - H71

24 - 29
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - KIF

31 - 30
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Høllin á Skála

STIF - Team Klaksvik

31 - 23
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Høllin í Kollafirði

KIF - Team Klaksvik

35 - 23
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Høllin í Vestmanna

VIF - Team Klaksvik

21 - 31
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Kyndil

25 - 18
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin - Team Klaksvik

30 - 24
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvik

30 - 27
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - STIF

23 - 33
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - VIF

20 - 23
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Neistin

32 - 18
Burn Deildin
2018-2019
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil - Team Klaksvik

30 - 28
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - VÍF

27 - 26
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Høllin á Skála

STÍF - Team Klaksvík

24 - 33
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - KÍF

22 - 25
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

19 - 20
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kyndil

22 - 33
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-H71

37 - 30
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Høllin í Vestmanna

VÍF-Team Klaksvík

21 - 32
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-StÍF

28 - 32
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Høllin í Kollafirði

KÍF - Team Klaksvík

26 - 23
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin-Team Klaksvík

29 - 25
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil-Team Klaksvík

20:00
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-VÍF

23 - 22
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

23 - 28
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Høllin á Skála

StÍF-Team Klaksvík

26 - 25
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-KÍF

28 - 15
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin-Team Klaksvík

25 - 21
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil-Team Klaksvík

24 - 20
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71-Team Klaksvík

32 - 29
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Høllin í Vestmanna

VÍF-Team Klaksvík

26 - 25
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-StÍF

21 - 23
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Høllin í Kollafirði

KÍF-Team Klaksvík

25 - 23
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Neistin

(20.09.17)
19 - 18
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík-Kyndil

(16.09.17)
25 - 30
Burn Deildin
2017-2018
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvík - H71

23 - 22
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin - Team Klaksvik

20 - 27
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - KIF

19 - 31
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Kyndil

29 - 26
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Høllin á Skála

STIF - Team Klaksvik

42 - 21
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Høllin í Vestmanna

VIF - Team Klaksvik

19 - 29
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - H71

30 - 20
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Høllin í Kollafirði

KIF - Team Klaksvik

28 - 29
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Neistin

25 - 43
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - VIF

35 - 16
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvik

29 - 18
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil - Team Klaksvik

26 - 34
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - STIF

19 - 26
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Neistin

19 - 28
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Kyndil

41 - 24
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Høllin í Vestmanna

VIF - Team Klaksvik

39 - 25
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Høllin á Skála

STIF - Team Klaksvik

22 - 29
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - H71

24 - 27
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - KIF

27 - 19
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin - Team Klaksvik

32 - 17
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil - Team Klaksvik

24 - 24
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - STIF

16 - 26
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - VIF

36 - 19
Burn Deildin
2016-2017
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvik

30 - 30
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Høllin á Skála

STIF - Team Klaksvik

22 - 36
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Kyndil

23 - 29
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - H71

29 - 16
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Høllin í Kollafirði

KIF - Team Klaksvik

28 - 42
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - VIF

28 - 33
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - STIF

35 - 16
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil - Team Klaksvik

37 - 27
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin - Team Klaksvik

38 - 21
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvik

34 - 25
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Høllin í Vestmanna

VIF - Team Klaksvik

34 - 25
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Høllin á Skála

STIF - Team Klaksvik

18 - 37
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Kyndil

18 - 25
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Neistin

35 - 24
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Høllin í Kollafirði

KIF - Team Klaksvik

34 - 30
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Høllin í Vestmanna

VIF - Team Klaksvik

21 - 38
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - STIF

26 - 33
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Neistin

16 - 27
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - KIF

21 - 31
Burn Deildin
2015-2016
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - VIF

44 - 21
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Høllin í Vestmanna

VIF - Team Klaksvik

20 - 32
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - H71

24 - 17
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin - Team Klaksvik

20 - 32
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - STIF

35 - 22
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Høllin í Kollafirði

KIF - Team Klaksvik

21 - 29
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Kyndil

24 - 33
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - VIF

37 - 16
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvik

24 - 32
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Neistin

31 - 23
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Høllin á Skála

STIF - Team Klaksvik

36 - 20
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil - Team Klaksvik

27 - 32
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - KIF

40 - 27
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Høllin í Vestmanna

VIF - Team Klaksvik

21 - 25
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - H71

23 - 30
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Høllin í Kollafirði

KIF - Team Klaksvik

33 - 12
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvik

31 - 32
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Høllin á Skála

STIF - Team Klaksvik

30 - 32
Burn Deildin
2014-2015
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - KIF

36 - 29
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Høllin í Kollafirði

Kíf - Team Klaksvík

39 - 34
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Høllin í Vestmanna

VIF - Team Klaksvik

35 - 29
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil - Team Klaksvik

24 - 32
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - H71

24 - 25
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - STIF

19 - 36
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - KIF

26 - 28
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Kyndil

22 - 39
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - VIF

31 - 21
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin - Team Klaksvik

25 - 15
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Høllin á Skála

STIF - Team Klaksvik

21 - 37
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - H71

30 - 27
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Høllin Á Hálsi

Kyndil - Team Klaksvik

22 - 31
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - STIF

34 - 15
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Hoyvíkshøllin

H71 - Team Klaksvik

7 - 42
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - KIF

20 - 30
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - Kyndil

22 - 38
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Badmintonhøllin Klaksvík

Team Klaksvik - VIF

27 - 20
Burn Deildin
2012-2013
Høllin Á Hálsi

Neistin - Team Klaksvik